E
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Спортиво Амельяно |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
9 — 5 |
13 |
2 |
Атлетико Паранаэнсе |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
17 — 5 |
12 |
3 |
Данубио |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
5 — 4 |
8 |
4 |
Депортиво Райо Зулиано |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
1 — 18 |
1 |
D
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
ФК Форталеза |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
15 — 8 |
13 |
2 |
Бока Х |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
10 — 6 |
11 |
3 |
Насьональ Потоси |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6 — 13 |
7 |
4 |
Триниденсе |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
5 — 9 |
3 |
C
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Бельграно |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
7 — 3 |
12 |
2 |
Дельфин |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
9 — 7 |
8 |
3 |
Интернаcьонал |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
5 — 3 |
8 |
4 |
Реал Томаяпо |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
3 — 11 |
1 |
F
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Коринтианс |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
14 — 2 |
13 |
2 |
Расинг Монтевидео |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
10 — 8 |
11 |
3 |
Аргентинос Х |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
7 — 12 |
9 |
4 |
Насьональ Асунсьон |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
6 — 15 |
1 |
B
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Крузейро |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
8 — 3 |
12 |
2 |
Универсидад Католика |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
8 — 2 |
11 |
3 |
Alianza |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 — 10 |
5 |
4 |
Ла Калера |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 — 7 |
4 |
G
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Ланус |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
12 — 3 |
13 |
2 |
Куяба |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
9 — 3 |
12 |
3 |
Реал Гарсиласо |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
7 — 9 |
6 |
4 |
Метрополитанос |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
3 — 16 |
1 |
A
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Меделлин |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
16 — 7 |
13 |
2 |
Альвэйс Реади |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
10 — 7 |
11 |
3 |
Дефенса и Юстиция |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 — 8 |
5 |
4 |
Сезар |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
6 — 14 |
4 |
H
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Расинг Авелланеда |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
14 — 3 |
15 |
2 |
Брагантино |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
9 — 8 |
13 |
3 |
Кокимбо Унидо |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 — 7 |
5 |
4 |
Спортиво Лукеньо |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
3 — 11 |
1 |
Плей-офф
Квалификационные матчи плей-офф
Топовые турниры
Популярные игры
Virtus.pro
7 Июляв 15:30
MOUZ
Холленбах
7 Июляв 16:00
ВФБ Штутгарт
Gen.G
7 Июляв 11:00
Team Secret
Xianyou Gaming
7 Июляв 14:00
Cloud9
Falcons AP.Bren
7 Июляв 12:30
Cloud9
nouns
7 Июляв 19:00
LGD Gaming
Ultra Prime
7 Июляв 12:00
Invictus Gaming
Team Hryvnia
7 Июляв 18:00
Team Tea
Рикардо Рафаэль Сандовал (США)
7 Июляв 05:00
Ангел Акоста (П-Рик)
Мольде
7 Июляв 18:00
Лиллестрём