D
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Атлетико |
5 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
7 — 4 |
9 |
2 |
Ботафого |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
7 — 6 |
9 |
3 |
Университарио |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 — 7 |
5 |
4 |
ЛДУ Кито |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 — 6 |
4 |
E
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Боливар |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
10 — 8 |
10 |
2 |
Фламенго |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
8 — 4 |
7 |
3 |
Палестино |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
5 — 8 |
7 |
4 |
Мильонариос |
5 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
6 — 9 |
3 |
C
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Стронгест |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
8 — 2 |
10 |
2 |
Хуачипато |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 — 5 |
5 |
3 |
Эстудиантес |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 — 4 |
4 |
4 |
Гремио |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 — 4 |
3 |
F
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Палмейрас |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
14 — 5 |
13 |
2 |
Сан Лоренцо |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
6 — 6 |
7 |
3 |
Индепендьенте Валье |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
6 — 8 |
4 |
4 |
Ливерпуль |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 — 12 |
4 |
B
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Таллерес де Кордоба |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
10 — 4 |
13 |
2 |
Сан-Паулу |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
8 — 3 |
10 |
3 |
Барселона |
5 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
4 — 8 |
3 |
4 |
Кобресаль |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
2 — 9 |
1 |
A
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Флуминенсе |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
6 — 3 |
11 |
2 |
Коло Коло |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 — 4 |
5 |
2 |
Серро Портеньо |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 — 4 |
5 |
4 |
Альянса Лима |
5 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
3 — 4 |
4 |
G
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Атлетико Минейро |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
10 — 6 |
12 |
2 |
Пеньяроль |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
10 — 4 |
9 |
3 |
Росарио Централ |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
7 — 5 |
7 |
4 |
Каракас |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
3 — 15 |
1 |
H
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Ривер Плейт |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
10 — 3 |
13 |
2 |
Насиональ |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
7 — 5 |
10 |
3 |
Либертад |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 — 7 |
4 |
4 |
Депортиво Тачира |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
2 — 9 |
1 |
Плей-офф
Южноамериканский кубок
Топовые турниры
Популярные игры
Virtus.pro
7 Июляв 15:30
MOUZ
Холленбах
7 Июляв 16:00
ВФБ Штутгарт
Gen.G
7 Июляв 11:00
Team Secret
Xianyou Gaming
7 Июляв 14:00
Cloud9
Falcons AP.Bren
7 Июляв 12:30
Cloud9
nouns
7 Июляв 19:00
LGD Gaming
Ultra Prime
7 Июляв 12:00
Invictus Gaming
Team Hryvnia
7 Июляв 18:00
Team Tea
Рикардо Рафаэль Сандовал (США)
7 Июляв 05:00
Ангел Акоста (П-Рик)
Мольде
7 Июляв 18:00
Лиллестрём