3
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Спортиво Бельграно де Сан Франциско |
15 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
13 — 5 |
28 |
2 |
Дефенсорес Бельграно |
14 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
18 — 7 |
27 |
3 |
КА 9 де Хулио Рафаэла |
14 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
17 — 14 |
22 |
4 |
Клуб Атлетико Эль Линкеньо |
15 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
12 — 10 |
22 |
5 |
Спортиво Лас Парехас |
14 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
17 — 11 |
20 |
6 |
Индепендьенте де Чивилкой |
14 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
12 — 11 |
18 |
7 |
Д. Хайг |
14 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
12 — 12 |
15 |
8 |
Химнасия и Эсгрима |
14 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
7 — 19 |
10 |
9 |
Дефенсорес де Пронунсиаменто |
14 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
8 — 27 |
9 |
2
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Гутьеррес |
16 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
17 — 11 |
31 |
2 |
Клуб Сьюдад де Боливар |
16 |
9 |
2 |
5 |
20 — 10 |
29 |
3 |
Атлетико Камионерос |
16 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
19 — 11 |
26 |
4 |
Спортиво Библиотека Атенас |
16 |
7 |
3 |
6 |
21 — 17 |
24 |
5 |
КДА Монте Маис |
16 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
12 — 9 |
24 |
6 |
Сан Мартин де Мендоза |
16 |
6 |
3 |
7 |
10 — 11 |
21 |
7 |
Хувентуд Унида Университарио |
16 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
12 — 16 |
20 |
8 |
Уракан Лас Эрас |
16 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
12 — 17 |
18 |
9 |
Эстудиантес Сан-Луис |
16 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
16 — 24 |
14 |
10 |
КА Ферро Карриль Оэсте |
16 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
7 — 20 |
11 |
1
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Олимпо |
16 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
22 — 10 |
32 |
2 |
Жерминаль |
16 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
23 — 11 |
31 |
3 |
Вилла Митре Бахиа Бланка |
16 |
9 |
3 |
4 |
21 — 11 |
30 |
4 |
Кимберли Мар-дель-Плата |
17 |
5 |
9 |
3 |
15 — 11 |
24 |
5 |
Сантамарина Тандиль |
17 |
5 |
7 |
5 |
17 — 14 |
22 |
6 |
Клуб Киркуло Депортиво |
16 |
6 |
3 |
7 |
17 — 23 |
21 |
7 |
Соль де Майо |
16 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
16 — 28 |
20 |
8 |
Депортиво Ринкон |
16 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
13 — 17 |
18 |
9 |
Чиполлетти |
16 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
8 — 14 |
15 |
10 |
Санинена |
18 |
1 |
5 |
12 |
8 — 21 |
8 |
4
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Централ Норте Сальта |
14 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
20 — 8 |
31 |
2 |
Сармиенто Ла Банда |
15 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
21 — 10 |
30 |
3 |
Сан Мартин Формоса |
14 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
18 — 8 |
25 |
4 |
Соль де Америка Формоза |
14 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
12 — 11 |
22 |
5 |
Ювентуд Антониана |
14 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
11 — 12 |
19 |
6 |
Крусеро Дель Норте |
15 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
10 — 14 |
15 |
7 |
ЦА Сармиенто де Ресистенция |
14 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
7 — 13 |
11 |
8 |
Бока |
14 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
9 — 17 |
10 |
9 |
Унион Де Санчалес |
14 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
7 — 22 |
10 |
Проход дальше
Зона вылета Round
Топовые турниры
Популярные игры
Virtus.pro
7 Июляв 15:30
MOUZ
Холленбах
7 Июляв 16:00
ВФБ Штутгарт
Gen.G
7 Июляв 11:00
Team Secret
Xianyou Gaming
7 Июляв 14:00
Cloud9
Falcons AP.Bren
7 Июляв 12:30
Cloud9
nouns
7 Июляв 19:00
LGD Gaming
Ultra Prime
7 Июляв 12:00
Invictus Gaming
Team Hryvnia
7 Июляв 18:00
Team Tea
Рикардо Рафаэль Сандовал (США)
7 Июляв 05:00
Ангел Акоста (П-Рик)
Мольде
7 Июляв 18:00
Лиллестрём