Группа B
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Брайтон |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
10 — 5 |
13 |
2 |
Марсель |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
14 — 10 |
11 |
3 |
Аякс |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
10 — 13 |
5 |
4 |
АЕК |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
6 — 12 |
4 |
Группа C
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Рейнджерс |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
8 — 6 |
11 |
2 |
Спарта Прага |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
9 — 7 |
10 |
3 |
Реал Бетис |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
9 — 7 |
9 |
4 |
Арис Лимасол |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
7 — 13 |
4 |
Группа D
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Аталанта |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
12 — 4 |
14 |
2 |
Спортинг |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
10 — 6 |
11 |
3 |
СК Штурм Грац |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 — 9 |
4 |
4 |
Ракув Ченстохова |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 — 10 |
4 |
Группа G
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Славия Прага |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
17 — 4 |
15 |
2 |
Рома |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
12 — 4 |
13 |
3 |
Серветт |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 — 13 |
5 |
4 |
Шериф Тирасполь |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
5 — 17 |
1 |
Группа E
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Ливерпуль |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
17 — 7 |
12 |
2 |
Тулуза |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
8 — 9 |
11 |
3 |
Юнион Сент-Жиллоис |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
5 — 8 |
8 |
4 |
ЛАСК |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
6 — 12 |
3 |
Группа А
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Вест Хэм |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
10 — 4 |
15 |
2 |
СК Фрайбург |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
17 — 7 |
12 |
3 |
Олимпиакос |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
11 — 14 |
7 |
4 |
Бачка Топола |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
6 — 19 |
1 |
Группа H
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Байер Леверкузен |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
19 — 3 |
18 |
2 |
ФК Карабах |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
7 — 9 |
10 |
3 |
Мольде |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
12 — 12 |
7 |
4 |
Хеккен |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
3 — 17 |
0 |
Группа F
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Вильярреал |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
9 — 7 |
13 |
2 |
Ренн |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
13 — 6 |
12 |
3 |
Маккаби Хайфа |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 — 9 |
5 |
4 |
Панатинаикос |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
7 — 10 |
4 |
Плей-офф
Квалификационные матчи плей-офф
UEFA Лига конференций УЕФА
Топовые турниры
Популярные игры
Майами Хит
7 Июляв 01:30
ГС Уорриорз
Холленбах
7 Июляв 16:00
ВФБ Штутгарт
Abdullah Mason
7 Июляв 02:15
Луис Леброн (П-Рик)
Рикардо Рафаэль Сандовал (США)
7 Июляв 05:00
Ангел Акоста (П-Рик)
Мольде
7 Июляв 18:00
Лиллестрём
Кейшон Дэвис (США)
7 Июляв 04:00
Мигель Мадуэно (Мек)
Уильям Зепеда (Мек)
7 Июляв 03:00
Джованни Кабрера (США)
Карлос Алкараз Гарфия
7 Июляв 15:30
Уго Хумберт
Янник Синнер
7 Июляв 16:30
Бен Шелтон
О'Шаки Фостер (США)
7 Июляв 05:00
Робсон Консейсано (Бра)