Intermedio A
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Дефенсор |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
4 — 1 |
7 |
2 |
Феникс |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7 — 4 |
6 |
3 |
Пеньяроль |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 — 3 |
4 |
3 |
Расинг Монтевидео |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 — 3 |
4 |
5 |
Прогресо |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 — 3 |
4 |
6 |
Мон. Уондерерз |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 — 3 |
3 |
7 |
CA Ривер Плейт |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 — 2 |
1 |
8 |
Мальдонадо |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 — 6 |
1 |
Primera Division
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Пеньяроль |
18 |
14 |
3 |
1 |
34 — 10 |
45 |
2 |
Насиональ |
17 |
11 |
4 |
2 |
33 — 20 |
37 |
3 |
Дефенсор |
18 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
35 — 18 |
35 |
4 |
Бостон Ривер |
17 |
8 |
4 |
5 |
22 — 20 |
28 |
5 |
Прогресо |
18 |
8 |
4 |
6 |
27 — 28 |
28 |
6 |
Серро-Ларго |
17 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
20 — 18 |
25 |
7 |
Расинг Монтевидео |
18 |
6 |
5 |
7 |
25 — 25 |
23 |
8 |
Серро |
18 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
22 — 26 |
21 |
9 |
Мон. Уондерерз |
17 |
6 |
3 |
8 |
18 — 23 |
21 |
10 |
Феникс |
18 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
18 — 21 |
19 |
11 |
Данубио |
18 |
4 |
7 |
7 |
17 — 21 |
19 |
12 |
Ливерпуль |
17 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
23 — 27 |
18 |
13 |
Мирамар Мисьонес |
17 |
4 |
5 |
8 |
20 — 28 |
17 |
14 |
Мальдонадо |
18 |
4 |
4 |
10 |
16 — 25 |
16 |
15 |
Рампла |
17 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
16 — 30 |
16 |
16 |
CA Ривер Плейт |
17 |
3 |
6 |
8 |
21 — 27 |
15 |
Intermedio B
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Мирамар Мисьонес |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 — 0 |
6 |
2 |
Данубио |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
4 — 2 |
5 |
3 |
Серро-Ларго |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 — 2 |
4 |
4 |
Серро |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 — 1 |
4 |
5 |
Насиональ |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 — 4 |
3 |
6 |
Бостон Ривер |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 — 3 |
1 |
6 |
Рампла |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 — 3 |
1 |
8 |
Ливерпуль |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 — 3 |
0 |
Apertura
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Пеньяроль |
15 |
13 |
2 |
0 |
31 — 7 |
41 |
2 |
Насиональ |
15 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
31 — 16 |
34 |
3 |
Дефенсор |
15 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
31 — 17 |
28 |
4 |
Бостон Ривер |
15 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
21 — 17 |
27 |
5 |
Прогресо |
15 |
7 |
3 |
5 |
25 — 25 |
24 |
6 |
Серро-Ларго |
15 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
16 — 16 |
21 |
7 |
Расинг Монтевидео |
15 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
22 — 22 |
19 |
8 |
Ливерпуль |
15 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
22 — 24 |
18 |
9 |
Мон. Уондерерз |
15 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
15 — 20 |
18 |
10 |
Серро |
15 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
19 — 25 |
17 |
11 |
Мальдонадо |
15 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
14 — 19 |
15 |
12 |
Рампла |
15 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
15 — 27 |
15 |
13 |
CA Ривер Плейт |
15 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
20 — 25 |
14 |
14 |
Данубио |
15 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
13 — 19 |
14 |
15 |
Феникс |
15 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
11 — 17 |
13 |
16 |
Мирамар Мисьонес |
15 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
18 — 28 |
11 |
Плей-офф
Топовые турниры
Популярные игры
Холленбах
7 Июляв 16:00
ВФБ Штутгарт
Рикардо Рафаэль Сандовал (США)
7 Июляв 05:00
Ангел Акоста (П-Рик)
Мольде
7 Июляв 18:00
Лиллестрём
Кейшон Дэвис (США)
7 Июляв 04:00
Мигель Мадуэно (Мек)
Уильям Зепеда (Мек)
7 Июляв 03:00
Джованни Кабрера (США)
Карлос Алкараз Гарфия
7 Июляв 15:30
Уго Хумберт
Янник Синнер
7 Июляв 16:30
Бен Шелтон
Казуто Иока
7 Июляв 14:00
Фернандо Даниэль Мартинес (Арг)
О'Шаки Фостер (США)
7 Июляв 05:00
Робсон Консейсано (Бра)
Лулу Сун
7 Июляв 13:00
Эмма Рэдукану