3
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Дефенсорес Бельграно |
15 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
19 — 8 |
28 |
2 |
Спортиво Бельграно де Сан Франциско |
15 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
13 — 5 |
28 |
3 |
КА 9 де Хулио Рафаэла |
15 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
20 — 15 |
25 |
4 |
Спортиво Лас Парехас |
15 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
19 — 12 |
23 |
5 |
Клуб Атлетико Эль Линкеньо |
16 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
13 — 12 |
22 |
6 |
Индепендьенте де Чивилкой |
15 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
13 — 13 |
18 |
7 |
Д. Хайг |
15 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
13 — 13 |
16 |
8 |
Дефенсорес де Пронунсиаменто |
15 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
10 — 28 |
12 |
9 |
Химнасия и Эсгрима |
15 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
8 — 22 |
10 |
2
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Гутьеррес |
17 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
18 — 12 |
32 |
2 |
Клуб Сьюдад де Боливар |
17 |
9 |
2 |
6 |
20 — 11 |
29 |
3 |
Атлетико Камионерос |
17 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
20 — 12 |
27 |
4 |
Спортиво Библиотека Атенас |
17 |
8 |
3 |
6 |
22 — 17 |
27 |
5 |
КДА Монте Маис |
17 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
13 — 9 |
27 |
6 |
Хувентуд Унида Университарио |
17 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
13 — 16 |
23 |
7 |
Сан Мартин де Мендоза |
17 |
6 |
3 |
8 |
10 — 12 |
21 |
8 |
Уракан Лас Эрас |
17 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
12 — 17 |
19 |
9 |
Эстудиантес Сан-Луис |
17 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
16 — 25 |
14 |
10 |
КА Ферро Карриль Оэсте |
17 |
2 |
6 |
9 |
7 — 20 |
12 |
1
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Олимпо |
17 |
10 |
5 |
2 |
23 — 10 |
35 |
2 |
Жерминаль |
17 |
8 |
8 |
1 |
24 — 12 |
32 |
3 |
Вилла Митре Бахиа Бланка |
17 |
9 |
4 |
4 |
22 — 12 |
31 |
4 |
Сантамарина Тандиль |
18 |
6 |
7 |
5 |
20 — 15 |
25 |
5 |
Кимберли Мар-дель-Плата |
17 |
5 |
9 |
3 |
15 — 11 |
24 |
6 |
Клуб Киркуло Депортиво |
17 |
6 |
3 |
8 |
18 — 26 |
21 |
7 |
Соль де Майо |
17 |
6 |
2 |
9 |
16 — 29 |
20 |
8 |
Депортиво Ринкон |
17 |
5 |
4 |
8 |
14 — 18 |
19 |
9 |
Чиполлетти |
17 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
9 — 15 |
16 |
10 |
Санинена |
18 |
1 |
5 |
12 |
8 — 21 |
8 |
4
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Централ Норте Сальта |
15 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
22 — 8 |
34 |
2 |
Сармиенто Ла Банда |
15 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
21 — 10 |
30 |
3 |
Сан Мартин Формоса |
15 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
18 — 10 |
25 |
4 |
Соль де Америка Формоза |
15 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
15 — 12 |
25 |
5 |
Ювентуд Антониана |
15 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
13 — 15 |
19 |
6 |
Крусеро Дель Норте |
16 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
11 — 17 |
15 |
7 |
Унион Де Санчалес |
15 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
10 — 24 |
13 |
8 |
ЦА Сармиенто де Ресистенция |
15 |
2 |
6 |
7 |
8 — 14 |
12 |
9 |
Бока |
15 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
10 — 18 |
11 |
Проход дальше
Зона вылета Round
Топовые турниры
Популярные игры
Таллерес де Кордоба
8 Июляв 13:00
Сочи
Зенит
8 Июляв 19:30
Црвена Звезда
Eternal Fire
8 Июляв 20:30
SuperMassive Blaze
ВШГ Сваровски Тирол
8 Июляв 19:30
ФК Копенгаген
LGD Gaming
8 Июляв 14:00
Anyone's Legend
СК Вестерос
8 Июляв 20:00
Хеккен
Истборн Боро
8 Июляв 17:00
Олдершот Таун
Хольгер Руне
8 Июляв 13:00
Новак Джокович
Тейлор Фриц
8 Июляв 13:00
Александр Зверев
Даниелле Росе Коллинс
8 Июляв 13:00
Барбора Крейчикова