Intermedio A
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Феникс |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
8 — 4 |
9 |
2 |
Дефенсор |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
5 — 2 |
8 |
3 |
Прогресо |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
5 — 5 |
7 |
4 |
Пеньяроль |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 — 4 |
5 |
5 |
CA Ривер Плейт |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 — 4 |
4 |
6 |
Расинг Монтевидео |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 — 6 |
4 |
7 |
Мон. Уондерерз |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 — 7 |
4 |
8 |
Мальдонадо |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 — 7 |
2 |
Primera Division
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Пеньяроль |
19 |
14 |
4 |
1 |
35 — 11 |
46 |
2 |
Насиональ |
19 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
38 — 21 |
41 |
3 |
Дефенсор |
19 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
36 — 19 |
36 |
4 |
Бостон Ривер |
19 |
9 |
4 |
6 |
24 — 21 |
31 |
5 |
Прогресо |
19 |
9 |
4 |
6 |
30 — 30 |
31 |
6 |
Серро-Ларго |
19 |
8 |
4 |
7 |
21 — 22 |
28 |
7 |
Расинг Монтевидео |
19 |
6 |
5 |
8 |
27 — 28 |
23 |
8 |
Феникс |
19 |
6 |
4 |
9 |
19 — 21 |
22 |
9 |
Мон. Уондерерз |
19 |
6 |
4 |
9 |
20 — 27 |
22 |
10 |
Ливерпуль |
19 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
24 — 28 |
21 |
11 |
Серро |
19 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
22 — 28 |
21 |
12 |
Мирамар Мисьонес |
18 |
5 |
5 |
8 |
22 — 29 |
20 |
13 |
Данубио |
18 |
4 |
7 |
7 |
17 — 21 |
19 |
14 |
CA Ривер Плейт |
19 |
4 |
6 |
9 |
24 — 29 |
18 |
15 |
Мальдонадо |
19 |
4 |
5 |
10 |
17 — 26 |
17 |
16 |
Рампла |
19 |
4 |
5 |
10 |
18 — 33 |
17 |
Intermedio B
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Мирамар Мисьонес |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
6 — 4 |
9 |
2 |
Данубио |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
7 — 4 |
8 |
3 |
Насиональ |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 — 5 |
7 |
4 |
Серро-Ларго |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
5 — 6 |
7 |
5 |
Серро |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 — 3 |
4 |
6 |
Бостон Ривер |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 — 4 |
4 |
7 |
Ливерпуль |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 — 4 |
3 |
8 |
Рампла |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 — 6 |
2 |
Apertura
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Пеньяроль |
15 |
13 |
2 |
0 |
31 — 7 |
41 |
2 |
Насиональ |
15 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
31 — 16 |
34 |
3 |
Дефенсор |
15 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
31 — 17 |
28 |
4 |
Бостон Ривер |
15 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
21 — 17 |
27 |
5 |
Прогресо |
15 |
7 |
3 |
5 |
25 — 25 |
24 |
6 |
Серро-Ларго |
15 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
16 — 16 |
21 |
7 |
Расинг Монтевидео |
15 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
22 — 22 |
19 |
8 |
Ливерпуль |
15 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
22 — 24 |
18 |
9 |
Мон. Уондерерз |
15 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
15 — 20 |
18 |
10 |
Серро |
15 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
19 — 25 |
17 |
11 |
Мальдонадо |
15 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
14 — 19 |
15 |
12 |
Рампла |
15 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
15 — 27 |
15 |
13 |
CA Ривер Плейт |
15 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
20 — 25 |
14 |
14 |
Данубио |
15 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
13 — 19 |
14 |
15 |
Феникс |
15 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
11 — 17 |
13 |
16 |
Мирамар Мисьонес |
15 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
18 — 28 |
11 |
Плей-офф
Топовые турниры
Популярные игры
Таллерес де Кордоба
8 Июляв 13:00
Сочи
Зенит
8 Июляв 19:30
Црвена Звезда
Eternal Fire
8 Июляв 20:30
SuperMassive Blaze
ВШГ Сваровски Тирол
8 Июляв 19:30
ФК Копенгаген
LGD Gaming
8 Июляв 14:00
Anyone's Legend
СК Вестерос
8 Июляв 20:00
Хеккен
Истборн Боро
8 Июляв 17:00
Олдершот Таун
Хольгер Руне
8 Июляв 13:00
Новак Джокович
Тейлор Фриц
8 Июляв 13:00
Александр Зверев
Даниелле Росе Коллинс
8 Июляв 13:00
Барбора Крейчикова