E
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Атлетико Мадрид |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
17 — 6 |
14 |
2 |
Лацио |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
7 — 7 |
10 |
3 |
Фейеноорд |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
9 — 10 |
6 |
4 |
Селтик |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5 — 15 |
4 |
D
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Реал Сосьедад |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
7 — 2 |
12 |
2 |
Интер Милан |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
8 — 5 |
12 |
3 |
Бенфика |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
7 — 11 |
4 |
4 |
ФК Зальцбург |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 — 8 |
4 |
C
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Реал Мадрид |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
16 — 7 |
18 |
2 |
Наполи |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
10 — 9 |
10 |
3 |
Брага |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
6 — 12 |
4 |
4 |
Унион Берлин |
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
6 — 10 |
2 |
F
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Боруссия Дортмунд |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
7 — 4 |
11 |
2 |
ПСЖ |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
9 — 8 |
8 |
3 |
Милан |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
5 — 8 |
8 |
4 |
Ньюкасл |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
6 — 7 |
5 |
B
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Арсенал |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
16 — 4 |
13 |
2 |
ПСВ |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
8 — 10 |
9 |
3 |
Ланс |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 — 11 |
8 |
4 |
Севилья |
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
7 — 12 |
2 |
G
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Манчестер Сити |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
18 — 7 |
18 |
2 |
РБ Лейпциг |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
13 — 10 |
12 |
3 |
Янг Бойз |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
7 — 13 |
4 |
4 |
Црвена Звезда |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
7 — 15 |
1 |
A
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Бавария Мюнхен |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
12 — 6 |
16 |
2 |
ФК Копенгаген |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8 — 8 |
8 |
3 |
Галатасарай |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
10 — 13 |
5 |
4 |
Манчестер Юнайтед |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
12 — 15 |
4 |
H
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Барселона |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
12 — 6 |
12 |
2 |
ФК Порту |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
15 — 8 |
12 |
3 |
Шахтёр Донецк |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
10 — 12 |
9 |
4 |
Антверпен |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
6 — 17 |
3 |
Плей-офф
UEFA Лига Европы УЕФА
Топовые турниры
Популярные игры
Холленбах
7 Июляв 16:00
ВФБ Штутгарт
Рикардо Рафаэль Сандовал (США)
7 Июляв 05:00
Ангел Акоста (П-Рик)
Мольде
7 Июляв 18:00
Лиллестрём
Кейшон Дэвис (США)
7 Июляв 04:00
Мигель Мадуэно (Мек)
Уильям Зепеда (Мек)
7 Июляв 03:00
Джованни Кабрера (США)
Карлос Алкараз Гарфия
7 Июляв 15:30
Уго Хумберт
Янник Синнер
7 Июляв 16:30
Бен Шелтон
Казуто Иока
7 Июляв 14:00
Фернандо Даниэль Мартинес (Арг)
О'Шаки Фостер (США)
7 Июляв 05:00
Робсон Консейсано (Бра)
Лулу Сун
7 Июляв 13:00
Эмма Рэдукану