Relegation Round, Group 1
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Ледёйе-Смёрум Фодболд |
25 |
11 |
6 |
8 |
50 — 40 |
39 |
2 |
Херлев |
25 |
10 |
3 |
12 |
39 — 40 |
33 |
3 |
ФК Рингстед |
25 |
8 |
7 |
10 |
40 — 44 |
31 |
4 |
В 1908 |
25 |
8 |
6 |
11 |
38 — 45 |
30 |
5 |
Næstved IF 2 |
25 |
8 |
5 |
12 |
52 — 53 |
29 |
6 |
Греве |
25 |
9 |
2 |
14 |
41 — 50 |
29 |
7 |
Слагельсе |
25 |
6 |
7 |
12 |
34 — 49 |
25 |
8 |
АБ Торнбю |
25 |
6 |
5 |
14 |
19 — 30 |
23 |
9 |
КФУМ Роскилле |
25 |
5 |
4 |
16 |
24 — 61 |
19 |
10 |
Вяэребро |
25 |
3 |
6 |
16 |
29 — 65 |
15 |
Promotion Round, Group 1
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Sundby |
25 |
19 |
1 |
5 |
62 — 29 |
58 |
2 |
ФК Броншое |
25 |
17 |
5 |
3 |
49 — 20 |
56 |
3 |
ФК Глоструп |
25 |
15 |
7 |
3 |
61 — 32 |
52 |
4 |
Фредерикссунд |
25 |
13 |
4 |
8 |
51 — 37 |
43 |
5 |
Gørslev IF |
25 |
12 |
6 |
7 |
33 — 34 |
42 |
6 |
Хорсхольм |
25 |
12 |
4 |
9 |
65 — 44 |
40 |
7 |
Торнбю ФФ |
25 |
11 |
5 |
9 |
46 — 37 |
38 |
8 |
Аллерод |
25 |
10 |
6 |
9 |
49 — 53 |
36 |
9 |
Карлслунде ИФ |
25 |
9 |
6 |
10 |
35 — 36 |
33 |
10 |
Скьёльд |
25 |
8 |
5 |
12 |
27 — 45 |
29 |
Promotion Round, Group 2
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Оддер ИГФ |
25 |
20 |
4 |
1 |
50 — 18 |
64 |
2 |
Хорсенс ФС |
25 |
17 |
6 |
2 |
72 — 30 |
57 |
3 |
Мариенлист |
25 |
14 |
7 |
4 |
59 — 26 |
49 |
4 |
Виби |
25 |
15 |
2 |
8 |
67 — 39 |
47 |
5 |
Норресундби |
25 |
11 |
8 |
6 |
55 — 45 |
41 |
6 |
Vorup FB |
25 |
12 |
5 |
8 |
50 — 43 |
41 |
7 |
ОКС |
25 |
12 |
4 |
9 |
44 — 36 |
40 |
8 |
Кьеллеруп ИФ |
25 |
10 |
3 |
12 |
34 — 49 |
33 |
9 |
В 1909 |
25 |
8 |
4 |
13 |
35 — 39 |
28 |
10 |
Фремад 2 |
25 |
7 |
7 |
11 |
34 — 47 |
28 |
4
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Оддер ИГФ |
18 |
14 |
3 |
1 |
36 — 14 |
45 |
2 |
Виби |
18 |
12 |
1 |
5 |
51 — 24 |
37 |
3 |
Vorup FB |
18 |
11 |
4 |
3 |
42 — 27 |
37 |
4 |
Кьеллеруп ИФ |
18 |
9 |
1 |
8 |
27 — 28 |
28 |
5 |
Норресундби |
18 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
39 — 36 |
27 |
6 |
Рингкобинг |
18 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
29 — 28 |
22 |
7 |
Hobro IK 2 |
18 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
35 — 38 |
21 |
8 |
Ври |
18 |
5 |
3 |
10 |
33 — 47 |
18 |
9 |
Ольборг II |
18 |
3 |
4 |
11 |
19 — 38 |
13 |
10 |
Варде |
18 |
1 |
2 |
15 |
20 — 51 |
5 |
3
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Хорсенс ФС |
18 |
12 |
5 |
1 |
50 — 21 |
41 |
2 |
Мариенлист |
18 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
46 — 16 |
39 |
3 |
ОКС |
18 |
8 |
3 |
7 |
27 — 27 |
27 |
4 |
В 1909 |
18 |
7 |
4 |
7 |
29 — 26 |
25 |
5 |
Фремад 2 |
18 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
27 — 27 |
24 |
6 |
Таруп Поруп |
18 |
6 |
5 |
7 |
27 — 33 |
23 |
7 |
Б 1913 |
18 |
5 |
7 |
6 |
23 — 25 |
22 |
8 |
Хеденстед ИФ |
18 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
32 — 36 |
22 |
9 |
Далум |
18 |
6 |
2 |
10 |
25 — 33 |
20 |
10 |
Фьордагер ИФ |
18 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
8 — 50 |
6 |
2
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
ФК Глоструп |
18 |
11 |
6 |
1 |
41 — 20 |
39 |
2 |
Фредерикссунд |
18 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
39 — 24 |
34 |
3 |
Хорсхольм |
18 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
48 — 31 |
30 |
4 |
Карлслунде ИФ |
18 |
8 |
4 |
6 |
28 — 24 |
28 |
5 |
Скьёльд |
18 |
8 |
2 |
8 |
21 — 29 |
26 |
6 |
Ледёйе-Смёрум Фодболд |
18 |
7 |
4 |
7 |
37 — 33 |
25 |
7 |
ФК Рингстед |
18 |
5 |
7 |
6 |
30 — 34 |
22 |
8 |
В 1908 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
10 |
20 — 29 |
18 |
9 |
Слагельсе |
18 |
3 |
6 |
9 |
21 — 38 |
15 |
10 |
Вяэребро |
18 |
2 |
5 |
11 |
22 — 45 |
11 |
1
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Sundby |
18 |
14 |
1 |
3 |
48 — 19 |
43 |
2 |
ФК Броншое |
18 |
11 |
4 |
3 |
33 — 16 |
37 |
3 |
Торнбю ФФ |
18 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
32 — 20 |
31 |
4 |
Gørslev IF |
18 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
23 — 20 |
31 |
5 |
Аллерод |
18 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
37 — 36 |
30 |
6 |
Херлев |
18 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
28 — 31 |
21 |
7 |
Næstved IF 2 |
18 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
34 — 40 |
19 |
8 |
Греве |
18 |
6 |
1 |
11 |
24 — 31 |
19 |
9 |
АБ Торнбю |
18 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
12 — 22 |
15 |
10 |
КФУМ Роскилле |
18 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
13 — 49 |
10 |
Relegation Round, Group 2
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Таруп Поруп |
25 |
11 |
7 |
7 |
48 — 36 |
40 |
2 |
Рингкобинг |
25 |
9 |
7 |
9 |
42 — 36 |
34 |
3 |
Хеденстед ИФ |
25 |
9 |
7 |
9 |
44 — 44 |
34 |
4 |
Hobro IK 2 |
25 |
9 |
7 |
9 |
47 — 48 |
34 |
5 |
Б 1913 |
25 |
6 |
9 |
10 |
31 — 39 |
27 |
6 |
Ври |
25 |
7 |
5 |
13 |
42 — 58 |
26 |
7 |
Ольборг II |
25 |
7 |
5 |
13 |
25 — 50 |
26 |
8 |
Далум |
25 |
7 |
3 |
15 |
31 — 47 |
24 |
9 |
Варде |
25 |
4 |
4 |
17 |
31 — 61 |
16 |
10 |
Фьордагер ИФ |
25 |
1 |
4 |
20 |
12 — 62 |
7 |
Зона вылета
Топовые турниры
Популярные игры
Денвер Наггетс
18 Июляв 23:30
Индиана Пэйсерс
Team Falcons
18 Июляв 15:00
Gaimin Gladiators
OG
18 Июляв 12:00
PSG Quest
Лацио
18 Июляв 19:00
Трапани
Team Liquid
18 Июляв 19:00
Tundra Esports
Динамо Киев
18 Июляв 18:00
Унион Берлин
Брага
18 Июляв 21:15
Райо Вальекано
Майнц
18 Июляв 19:00
Триер
Team Falcons
18 Июляв 21:00
The Vicious
Реймс
18 Июляв 19:00
Сошо