C
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
ГД Пениче |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 — 2 |
4 |
2 |
Alverca B |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 — 1 |
4 |
3 |
О Элвас КАД |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 — 1 |
4 |
4 |
АК Мариньенсе |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 — 2 |
4 |
5 |
Аррончес Бенфика |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 — 1 |
4 |
6 |
Кастело |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 — 2 |
3 |
7 |
Мариалвас |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 — 3 |
3 |
8 |
Перу Пиньейру |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 — 1 |
3 |
9 |
ФК Мортагуа |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 — 1 |
2 |
9 |
Униао Коимбра |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 — 1 |
2 |
11 |
Фатима |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 — 2 |
1 |
12 |
Алкайнш |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 — 1 |
1 |
13 |
Спортинг Помбал |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 — 3 |
1 |
14 |
Сертаненсе |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4 — 6 |
0 |
B
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
AD Marco 09 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
7 — 0 |
6 |
2 |
Лека |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 — 0 |
6 |
3 |
Кинфаес |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 — 0 |
4 |
4 |
Униан Ламаш |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 — 0 |
4 |
5 |
Депортиво де Камаша |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 — 1 |
4 |
6 |
Бейра-Мар |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 — 1 |
3 |
7 |
Салгейруш |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 — 3 |
3 |
8 |
Альпендорада |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 — 3 |
3 |
9 |
АД Мачичо |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 — 0 |
1 |
10 |
Маритимо В |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 — 1 |
0 |
11 |
SC Regua |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 — 2 |
0 |
12 |
Гондомар |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 — 3 |
0 |
13 |
Коимброэс |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 — 4 |
0 |
14 |
Гуарда Деспортива |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 — 6 |
0 |
A
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
УСК Паредес |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
10 — 4 |
6 |
2 |
СК Вианенсе |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 — 3 |
4 |
3 |
Браганса |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 — 2 |
4 |
4 |
Os Sandinenses |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 — 2 |
4 |
5 |
Атлетику Аркуш |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 — 2 |
3 |
6 |
ГД Джоане |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 — 3 |
3 |
7 |
Ребордоса |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 — 3 |
3 |
8 |
Лимиянос |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 — 5 |
3 |
9 |
Певидем |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 — 1 |
3 |
10 |
СК Вила Реал |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 — 3 |
3 |
11 |
ФК Тирсенсе |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 — 2 |
3 |
12 |
Дюмиенси |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 — 7 |
1 |
13 |
Гимарайш |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 — 2 |
0 |
14 |
Брито ФК |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 — 5 |
0 |
D
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Синтренше |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 — 0 |
6 |
2 |
Лулетано ДиСи |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 — 0 |
6 |
3 |
ГК Луситано Еворa |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 — 0 |
4 |
4 |
Амора |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 — 2 |
4 |
5 |
Монкарапаченсе |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 — 3 |
3 |
6 |
Серпа |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
6 — 5 |
3 |
7 |
Comercio Industria |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
6 — 6 |
3 |
8 |
Моура |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 — 4 |
3 |
9 |
Эстрела Амадора Б |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 — 0 |
1 |
10 |
Фабрил Барреиро |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 — 1 |
1 |
11 |
Операрио |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 — 0 |
0 |
12 |
ФК Баррейренси |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 — 5 |
0 |
13 |
Эстрела ВН |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 — 4 |
0 |
13 |
GD Lagoa |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 — 4 |
0 |
Раунд повышения
Зона вылета
Топовые турниры
Популярные игры
Лада
10 Сентябряв 18:00
Динамо Москва
ЦСКА
10 Сентябряв 19:30
Сибирь
Таппара
10 Сентябряв 18:30
ТПС
ЮИП
10 Сентябряв 18:30
Пеликанс
Оскарсхамн
10 Сентябряв 19:00
Рогле
Юкурит
10 Сентябряв 18:30
ХПК
КалПа
10 Сентябряв 18:30
Сайпа
ХИФК
10 Сентябряв 18:30
Киекко-Эспоо
Металлург Новокузнецк
10 Сентябряв 15:00
Южный Урал Орск
ХК Ростов
10 Сентябряв 19:30
ХК Тамбов