League B, Group B
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Гренада |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 — 0 |
3 |
2 |
Saint Lucia |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 — 1 |
3 |
3 |
Куракао |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 — 2 |
0 |
4 |
Сент Мартин |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 — 2 |
0 |
League B, Group C
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Гаити |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 — 1 |
3 |
2 |
Синт-Мартен |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 — 0 |
3 |
3 |
Аруба |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 — 2 |
0 |
4 |
Пуэрто-Рико |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 — 4 |
0 |
League B, Group A
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Сент Винсент и Гренадины |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 — 1 |
4 |
2 |
Сальвадор |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 — 1 |
3 |
3 |
Бонэйр |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 — 1 |
1 |
4 |
Монтсеррат |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 — 6 |
0 |
League B, Group D
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Доминиканская Республика |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 — 2 |
3 |
2 |
Доминика |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 — 1 |
3 |
3 |
Бермудские Острова |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 — 3 |
0 |
4 |
Антигуа и Барбуда |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 — 2 |
0 |
League A, Group B
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Гондурас |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 — 0 |
3 |
2 |
Никарагуа |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 — 0 |
3 |
3 |
Куба |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 — 0 |
1 |
3 |
Ямайка |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 — 0 |
1 |
5 |
Французская Гвиана |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 — 1 |
0 |
6 |
Тринидад и Тобаго |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 — 4 |
0 |
League C, Group A
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Барбадос |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 — 2 |
3 |
2 |
Американские Виргинские острова |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 — 3 |
1 |
3 |
Багамские Острова |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 — 6 |
1 |
League A, Group A
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Коста-Рика |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 — 0 |
3 |
2 |
Суринам |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 — 1 |
3 |
2 |
Гватемала |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 — 1 |
3 |
4 |
Мартиник |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 — 3 |
0 |
4 |
Гайана |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 — 3 |
0 |
6 |
Гваделупа |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 — 3 |
0 |
League C, Group B
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Белиз |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 — 0 |
3 |
2 |
Ангилья |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 — 0 |
3 |
3 |
Теркс и Кайкос острова |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 — 6 |
0 |
League C, Group C
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Сент Киттс и Невис |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 — 1 |
3 |
2 |
Каймановые острова |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 — 4 |
3 |
3 |
Британские Виргинские Острова |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 — 1 |
0 |
Повышение
Топовые турниры
Популярные игры
Лада
10 Сентябряв 18:00
Динамо Москва
ЦСКА
10 Сентябряв 19:30
Сибирь
Таппара
10 Сентябряв 18:30
ТПС
ЮИП
10 Сентябряв 18:30
Пеликанс
Оскарсхамн
10 Сентябряв 19:00
Рогле
Юкурит
10 Сентябряв 18:30
ХПК
КалПа
10 Сентябряв 18:30
Сайпа
ХИФК
10 Сентябряв 18:30
Киекко-Эспоо
Металлург Новокузнецк
10 Сентябряв 15:00
Южный Урал Орск
ХК Ростов
10 Сентябряв 19:30
ХК Тамбов