Promotion Round
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Ингулец Петрово |
28 |
21 |
4 |
3 |
61 — 17 |
67 |
2 |
Карпаты Львов |
28 |
20 |
5 |
3 |
49 — 20 |
65 |
3 |
Левый Берег Киев |
28 |
16 |
6 |
6 |
59 — 21 |
54 |
4 |
Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi |
28 |
11 |
11 |
6 |
39 — 33 |
44 |
5 |
Прикарпатье |
28 |
10 |
10 |
8 |
35 — 30 |
40 |
6 |
FK Nyva Buzova |
28 |
10 |
10 |
8 |
32 — 34 |
40 |
7 |
FC Viktoriya Sumy |
28 |
10 |
9 |
9 |
23 — 27 |
39 |
8 |
Агробизнес Волочиск |
28 |
10 |
8 |
10 |
27 — 29 |
38 |
9 |
ФСК Мариуполь |
28 |
8 |
13 |
7 |
29 — 26 |
37 |
10 |
Полтава |
28 |
10 |
7 |
11 |
49 — 45 |
37 |
B
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Ингулец Петрово |
18 |
13 |
3 |
2 |
42 — 13 |
42 |
2 |
Левый Берег Киев |
18 |
11 |
3 |
4 |
40 — 11 |
36 |
3 |
ФСК Мариуполь |
18 |
8 |
7 |
3 |
22 — 14 |
31 |
4 |
FC Viktoriya Sumy |
18 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
19 — 18 |
30 |
5 |
Полтава |
18 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
35 — 27 |
29 |
6 |
ГФК Металлург |
18 |
6 |
7 |
5 |
23 — 18 |
25 |
7 |
Гирник |
18 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
16 — 32 |
17 |
8 |
Кремин К |
18 |
4 |
2 |
12 |
14 — 40 |
14 |
9 |
ФК Чернигов |
18 |
4 |
1 |
13 |
20 — 44 |
13 |
10 |
Диназ |
18 |
3 |
4 |
11 |
15 — 29 |
13 |
A
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Карпаты Львов |
18 |
14 |
3 |
1 |
34 — 10 |
45 |
2 |
Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi |
18 |
8 |
7 |
3 |
27 — 21 |
31 |
3 |
Агробизнес Волочиск |
18 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
20 — 15 |
29 |
4 |
FK Nyva Buzova |
18 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
21 — 19 |
27 |
5 |
Прикарпатье |
18 |
6 |
8 |
4 |
27 — 18 |
26 |
6 |
Буковина |
18 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
16 — 23 |
21 |
7 |
Подолье |
18 |
4 |
8 |
6 |
18 — 17 |
20 |
8 |
Нива |
18 |
5 |
5 |
8 |
15 — 19 |
20 |
9 |
ФК Металлист Харьков |
18 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
13 — 27 |
14 |
10 |
Хуст |
18 |
3 |
2 |
13 |
15 — 37 |
11 |
Relegation Round
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Буковина |
28 |
12 |
5 |
11 |
38 — 29 |
41 |
2 |
Подолье |
28 |
9 |
12 |
7 |
36 — 26 |
39 |
3 |
Нива |
28 |
9 |
9 |
10 |
29 — 29 |
36 |
4 |
ФК Металлист Харьков |
28 |
7 |
9 |
12 |
27 — 34 |
30 |
5 |
Диназ |
28 |
8 |
6 |
14 |
31 — 39 |
30 |
6 |
Хуст |
28 |
9 |
2 |
17 |
34 — 53 |
29 |
7 |
ГФК Металлург |
28 |
7 |
7 |
14 |
27 — 48 |
28 |
8 |
Кремин К |
28 |
6 |
7 |
15 |
20 — 48 |
25 |
9 |
Гирник |
28 |
6 |
5 |
17 |
24 — 49 |
23 |
10 |
ФК Чернигов |
28 |
6 |
5 |
17 |
34 — 66 |
23 |
Понижение (плей-офф)
Зона вылета
Топовые турниры
Популярные игры
Сан-Антонио Спёрс
8 Июляв 05:00
Сакраменто Кингз
Таллерес де Кордоба
8 Июляв 13:00
Сочи
Зенит
8 Июляв 19:30
Црвена Звезда
Eternal Fire
8 Июляв 20:30
SuperMassive Blaze
ВШГ Сваровски Тирол
8 Июляв 19:30
ФК Копенгаген
LGD Gaming
8 Июляв 14:00
Anyone's Legend
СК Вестерос
8 Июляв 20:00
Хеккен
Истборн Боро
8 Июляв 17:00
Олдершот Таун
Хольгер Руне
8 Июляв 13:00
Новак Джокович
Тейлор Фриц
8 Июляв 13:00
Александр Зверев