First stage
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Индепендьенте Валье |
15 |
10 |
5 |
0 |
23 — 8 |
35 |
2 |
Барселона |
15 |
9 |
4 |
2 |
24 — 8 |
31 |
3 |
ЛДУ Кито |
15 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
27 — 17 |
30 |
4 |
Аукас |
15 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
31 — 18 |
29 |
5 |
Универсидад Католика |
15 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
31 — 20 |
25 |
6 |
Эмелек |
15 |
6 |
7 |
2 |
17 — 12 |
25 |
7 |
Эль Насьональ |
15 |
8 |
0 |
7 |
17 — 16 |
21 |
8 |
Мушук Руна |
15 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
18 — 19 |
18 |
9 |
Макара |
15 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
11 — 13 |
18 |
10 |
Депортиво Куэнка |
15 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
25 — 24 |
16 |
11 |
Текнико |
15 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
14 — 21 |
16 |
12 |
Оренсе СК |
15 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
10 — 17 |
15 |
13 |
Кумбайя |
15 |
4 |
2 |
9 |
8 — 19 |
14 |
14 |
Имбабура |
15 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
17 — 29 |
13 |
15 |
Дельфин |
15 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
8 — 23 |
9 |
16 |
Либертад Лоха |
15 |
1 |
5 |
9 |
8 — 25 |
4 |
Second Stage
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Оренсе СК |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
9 — 3 |
9 |
2 |
ЛДУ Кито |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
7 — 1 |
9 |
3 |
Мушук Руна |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
8 — 4 |
7 |
4 |
Дельфин |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
4 — 2 |
7 |
5 |
Барселона |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
8 — 6 |
6 |
6 |
Универсидад Католика |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5 — 3 |
6 |
7 |
Текнико |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4 — 2 |
6 |
8 |
Макара |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4 — 5 |
6 |
9 |
Либертад Лоха |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 — 4 |
4 |
10 |
Индепендьенте Валье |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 — 6 |
3 |
11 |
Депортиво Куэнка |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 — 4 |
3 |
12 |
Эль Насьональ |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 — 5 |
3 |
13 |
Имбабура |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 — 7 |
1 |
14 |
Кумбайя |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 — 7 |
0 |
15 |
Эмелек |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 — 5 |
0 |
16 |
Аукас |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 — 7 |
0 |
Serie A
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
ЛДУ Кито |
18 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
34 — 18 |
39 |
2 |
Индепендьенте Валье |
18 |
11 |
5 |
2 |
29 — 14 |
38 |
3 |
Барселона |
18 |
11 |
4 |
3 |
32 — 14 |
37 |
4 |
Универсидад Католика |
18 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
36 — 23 |
31 |
5 |
Аукас |
18 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
31 — 25 |
29 |
6 |
Мушук Руна |
18 |
7 |
4 |
7 |
26 — 23 |
25 |
7 |
Эмелек |
18 |
6 |
7 |
5 |
17 — 17 |
25 |
8 |
Оренсе СК |
18 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
19 — 20 |
24 |
9 |
Эль Насьональ |
18 |
9 |
0 |
9 |
19 — 21 |
24 |
10 |
Макара |
18 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
15 — 18 |
24 |
11 |
Текнико |
17 |
6 |
4 |
7 |
18 — 22 |
22 |
12 |
Депортиво Куэнка |
18 |
4 |
7 |
7 |
28 — 28 |
19 |
13 |
Имбабура |
18 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
21 — 36 |
14 |
14 |
Кумбайя |
18 |
4 |
2 |
12 |
11 — 26 |
14 |
15 |
Дельфин |
17 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
11 — 25 |
13 |
16 |
Либертад Лоха |
18 |
2 |
6 |
10 |
12 — 29 |
8 |
Кубок Либертадорес
Южноамериканский кубок
Топовые турниры
Популярные игры
Манреса
31 Августав 21:00
Валенсия
Лацио
31 Августав 21:45
Милан
Virtus.pro
31 Августав 20:30
ENCE
Наполи
31 Августав 21:45
Парма
Сассуоло
31 Августав 21:30
Кремонезе
Альмерия
31 Августав 22:30
Хихон
Ле-Ман
31 Августав 21:30
Бурж
Забок
31 Августав 21:15
Задар
Либертас Ливорно
31 Августав 21:00
Дертона Баскет
Team Liquid
31 Августав 23:00
FlyQuest