Apertura
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Ламадрид |
24 |
14 |
7 |
3 |
36 — 16 |
49 |
2 |
Берасатеги |
24 |
14 |
7 |
3 |
43 — 25 |
49 |
3 |
Аргентино де Росарио |
24 |
11 |
9 |
4 |
39 — 22 |
42 |
4 |
Сентраль Кордова |
24 |
11 |
9 |
4 |
31 — 20 |
42 |
5 |
Хусто Хосе де Уркиса |
24 |
12 |
4 |
8 |
37 — 21 |
40 |
6 |
Клайполе |
24 |
11 |
6 |
7 |
31 — 28 |
39 |
7 |
Деп. Эспаньол |
24 |
8 |
13 |
3 |
26 — 17 |
37 |
8 |
Атлас |
24 |
10 |
6 |
8 |
37 — 35 |
36 |
9 |
Лухан |
24 |
10 |
6 |
8 |
26 — 24 |
36 |
10 |
Реал Пилар |
24 |
7 |
12 |
5 |
37 — 28 |
33 |
11 |
Итузаинго |
24 |
8 |
9 |
7 |
21 — 16 |
33 |
12 |
Депортиво Муниз |
24 |
10 |
3 |
11 |
35 — 38 |
33 |
13 |
Дефенсорес де Камбасерес |
24 |
7 |
11 |
6 |
21 — 23 |
32 |
14 |
Леандро Никефоро |
24 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
26 — 30 |
32 |
15 |
Юпанки |
24 |
8 |
7 |
9 |
21 — 22 |
31 |
16 |
Сентрал Баллестер |
24 |
7 |
10 |
7 |
19 — 23 |
31 |
17 |
Центро Эспаньол |
24 |
9 |
3 |
12 |
30 — 30 |
30 |
18 |
Эль Порвенир |
24 |
8 |
6 |
10 |
27 — 30 |
30 |
19 |
Клуб Mercedes |
24 |
6 |
9 |
9 |
18 — 29 |
27 |
20 |
Викториано Аренас |
24 |
5 |
11 |
8 |
20 — 23 |
26 |
21 |
Пуэрто Нуэво |
24 |
5 |
9 |
10 |
25 — 33 |
24 |
22 |
Барракас |
24 |
5 |
8 |
11 |
21 — 35 |
23 |
23 |
Депортиво Парагвайо |
24 |
5 |
5 |
14 |
13 — 29 |
20 |
24 |
Лугано |
24 |
3 |
6 |
15 |
15 — 37 |
15 |
25 |
Хувентуд Унида Сан Мигель |
24 |
2 |
8 |
14 |
11 — 32 |
14 |
Clausura
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Леандро Никефоро |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 — 0 |
3 |
2 |
Сентрал Баллестер |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 — 1 |
3 |
3 |
Викториано Аренас |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 — 0 |
3 |
3 |
Берасатеги |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 — 0 |
3 |
3 |
Хусто Хосе де Уркиса |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 — 0 |
3 |
3 |
Реал Пилар |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 — 0 |
3 |
3 |
Итузаинго |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 — 0 |
3 |
3 |
Деп. Эспаньол |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 — 0 |
3 |
3 |
Дефенсорес де Камбасерес |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 — 0 |
3 |
10 |
Атлас |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 — 0 |
0 |
10 |
Депортиво Парагвайо |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 — 0 |
0 |
10 |
Депортиво Муниз |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 — 0 |
0 |
10 |
Лухан |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 — 0 |
0 |
10 |
Центро Эспаньол |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 — 0 |
0 |
10 |
Клайполе |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 — 0 |
0 |
10 |
Сентраль Кордова |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 — 0 |
0 |
17 |
Хувентуд Унида Сан Мигель |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 — 2 |
0 |
18 |
Клуб Mercedes |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 — 1 |
0 |
18 |
Аргентино де Росарио |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 — 1 |
0 |
18 |
Ламадрид |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 — 1 |
0 |
18 |
Пуэрто Нуэво |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 — 1 |
0 |
18 |
Юпанки |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 — 1 |
0 |
18 |
Барракас |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 — 1 |
0 |
18 |
Эль Порвенир |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 — 1 |
0 |
25 |
Лугано |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 — 2 |
0 |
Проход дальше
Топовые турниры
Популярные игры
Таллерес де Кордоба
8 Июляв 13:00
Сочи
Зенит
8 Июляв 19:30
Црвена Звезда
Eternal Fire
8 Июляв 20:30
SuperMassive Blaze
ВШГ Сваровски Тирол
8 Июляв 19:30
ФК Копенгаген
LGD Gaming
8 Июляв 14:00
Anyone's Legend
СК Вестерос
8 Июляв 20:00
Хеккен
Истборн Боро
8 Июляв 17:00
Олдершот Таун
Хольгер Руне
8 Июляв 13:00
Новак Джокович
Тейлор Фриц
8 Июляв 13:00
Александр Зверев
Даниелле Росе Коллинс
8 Июляв 13:00
Барбора Крейчикова