Southern
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Кашмир Техникал |
11 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
60 — 13 |
31 |
2 |
Коустал Спирит |
11 |
8 |
3 |
0 |
43 — 15 |
27 |
3 |
Крайстчерч Юнайтед |
11 |
8 |
0 |
3 |
37 — 18 |
24 |
4 |
Нельсон Сабёрбз |
11 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
35 — 23 |
20 |
5 |
Ферримид Бэйс |
11 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
25 — 22 |
16 |
6 |
Номадс Юнайтед |
11 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
15 — 17 |
14 |
7 |
Данидин Сити Ройялс |
11 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
20 — 28 |
13 |
8 |
Universities of Canterbury |
11 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
15 — 29 |
7 |
9 |
Селвин Юнайтед |
11 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
14 — 37 |
7 |
10 |
Твенти 11 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
5 — 67 |
0 |
Central
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Веллингтон Олимпик |
13 |
12 |
0 |
1 |
51 — 16 |
36 |
2 |
Вестерн Сабербс |
13 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
41 — 19 |
28 |
3 |
Нейпир Сити Роверс |
12 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
36 — 16 |
28 |
4 |
Мирамар Рейнджерс |
12 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
30 — 16 |
22 |
5 |
Веллингтон Феникс II |
17 |
6 |
4 |
7 |
32 — 37 |
22 |
6 |
Уотерсайд Карори |
14 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
28 — 38 |
21 |
7 |
ФК Петон |
12 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
22 — 25 |
14 |
8 |
Норт Веллингтон АФК |
12 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
18 — 36 |
8 |
9 |
Island Bay United |
13 |
2 |
0 |
11 |
16 — 46 |
6 |
10 |
Стоп Аут |
12 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
12 — 37 |
2 |
Northern
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Биркенхед Юнайтед |
13 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
37 — 14 |
32 |
2 |
Окленд Сити |
12 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
32 — 9 |
28 |
3 |
ФК Вестерн Спрингс |
14 |
9 |
1 |
4 |
35 — 21 |
28 |
4 |
Истерн Сабербс Окленд |
14 |
9 |
1 |
4 |
23 — 14 |
28 |
5 |
ФК Окленд Юнайтед |
14 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
26 — 16 |
24 |
6 |
Бэй Олимпик |
14 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
24 — 22 |
21 |
7 |
Тауранга Сити АФК |
14 |
6 |
2 |
6 |
29 — 36 |
20 |
8 |
Manurewa AFC |
13 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
28 — 28 |
14 |
9 |
East Coast Bays |
14 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
16 — 26 |
13 |
10 |
Уэст Коуст Рейнджерс |
14 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
19 — 35 |
12 |
11 |
Мелвилл Юнайтед |
14 |
3 |
0 |
11 |
14 — 43 |
9 |
12 |
Хэмилтон Уондерерс АФК |
14 |
1 |
3 |
10 |
16 — 35 |
6 |
Проход дальше (Плей-офф)
Зона вылета
Топовые турниры
Популярные игры
Милуоки Бакс
13 Июляв 23:30
Чикаго Буллз
Бейзингсток
13 Июляв 16:00
Брайтон
Team Falcons
13 Июляв 18:15
OG
Бенфика
13 Июляв 21:00
Сельта Виго
Team Spirit
13 Июляв 18:15
Aurora
Честерфилд
13 Июляв 17:00
Ноттингем Форест
Heroic
13 Июляв 18:15
Blacklist International
Зенит
13 Июляв 19:00
Краснодар
Удинезе
13 Июляв 20:00
НК Билье
Tundra Esports
13 Июляв 15:30
PSG Quest