Apertura
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Стронгест |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
17 — 15 |
16 |
1 |
Аврора |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
14 — 7 |
14 |
1 |
Университарио Де Винто |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
8 — 7 |
14 |
1 |
Боливар |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
19 — 13 |
16 |
2 |
Сан-Антонио Було Було |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
15 — 7 |
14 |
2 |
Насьональ Потоси |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
13 — 11 |
14 |
2 |
Индепендьенте Петролеро |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
10 — 11 |
11 |
2 |
San Jose de Oruro |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
12 — 14 |
11 |
3 |
Реал Томаяпо |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
10 — 12 |
11 |
3 |
Блуминг |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
12 — 12 |
14 |
3 |
Ориенте Петролеро |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
9 — 13 |
10 |
3 |
Гуабира Монтеро |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
12 — 11 |
10 |
4 |
Реал Санта-Крус |
8 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
8 — 17 |
4 |
4 |
ФК Роял Пари |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
7 — 10 |
8 |
4 |
Хорхе Вильстерманн |
8 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
12 — 14 |
5 |
4 |
Альвэйс Реади |
8 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
6 — 10 |
6 |
Clausura
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Боливар |
11 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
23 — 4 |
24 |
2 |
Стронгест |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
17 — 12 |
21 |
3 |
Блуминг |
13 |
7 |
0 |
6 |
18 — 17 |
21 |
4 |
Реал Томаяпо |
12 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
17 — 13 |
20 |
5 |
Ориенте Петролеро |
12 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
14 — 15 |
19 |
6 |
Альвэйс Реади |
11 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
13 — 8 |
18 |
7 |
Хорхе Вильстерманн |
12 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
10 — 8 |
18 |
8 |
Насьональ Потоси |
12 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
17 — 18 |
18 |
9 |
Аврора |
12 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
17 — 15 |
16 |
10 |
Индепендьенте Петролеро |
12 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
20 — 22 |
16 |
11 |
Университарио Де Винто |
12 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
15 — 17 |
15 |
12 |
San Jose de Oruro |
12 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
17 — 19 |
14 |
13 |
Сан-Антонио Було Було |
11 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
12 — 17 |
14 |
14 |
Гуабира Монтеро |
13 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
17 — 23 |
12 |
15 |
ФК Роял Пари |
11 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
10 — 15 |
9 |
16 |
Реал Санта-Крус |
11 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
8 — 22 |
5 |
Проход дальше
Топовые турниры
Популярные игры
ХК Витязь
24 Августав 13:00
Динамо Москва
Торпедо
24 Августав 13:00
Норильск
ХК Тамбов
24 Августав 18:00
Химик Воскресенск
Вулвергемптон
24 Августав 17:00
Челси
СКА-Нева
24 Августав 17:00
Металлург Новокузнецк
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
24 Августав 13:00
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
Ферьестад
24 Августав 17:00
ХК Фрёлунда
ХК Челмет
24 Августав 16:00
Рубин Тюмень
Тоттенхэм
24 Августав 17:00
Эвертон
Брайтон
24 Августав 17:00
Манчестер Юнайтед