A
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Сан Мартин Т |
31 |
19 |
7 |
5 |
33 — 14 |
64 |
2 |
Сан Мартин |
31 |
16 |
11 |
4 |
31 — 13 |
59 |
3 |
Химнасия Хухуй |
31 |
14 |
5 |
12 |
27 — 21 |
47 |
4 |
Ферро Каррил |
31 |
12 |
10 |
9 |
47 — 37 |
46 |
5 |
Сан-Мигель |
31 |
12 |
10 |
9 |
29 — 27 |
46 |
6 |
Расинг де Кордоба |
31 |
12 |
8 |
11 |
28 — 28 |
44 |
7 |
Эстудиантес |
31 |
10 |
13 |
8 |
25 — 23 |
43 |
8 |
Куилмес |
30 |
12 |
9 |
9 |
30 — 22 |
42 |
9 |
Ол Бойз |
31 |
10 |
12 |
9 |
24 — 23 |
42 |
10 |
Агропечуарио |
31 |
11 |
8 |
12 |
38 — 35 |
41 |
11 |
КА Альварадо |
31 |
11 |
8 |
12 |
27 — 32 |
41 |
12 |
Майпу |
31 |
12 |
5 |
14 |
31 — 41 |
41 |
13 |
Тристан Суарез |
31 |
9 |
10 |
12 |
34 — 39 |
37 |
14 |
Чакарита |
31 |
9 |
9 |
13 |
30 — 39 |
36 |
15 |
Атлетико Гуемес |
31 |
7 |
13 |
11 |
23 — 29 |
34 |
16 |
Паронато Парана |
30 |
8 |
9 |
13 |
28 — 34 |
33 |
17 |
Гийлермо |
31 |
7 |
11 |
13 |
25 — 31 |
32 |
18 |
Таллерес де Ремедиос |
31 |
6 |
13 |
12 |
23 — 35 |
31 |
19 |
Арсенал |
31 |
6 |
13 |
12 |
15 — 29 |
31 |
B
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Н. Чикаго |
31 |
16 |
6 |
9 |
32 — 20 |
54 |
2 |
Сан-Тельмо |
31 |
15 |
11 |
5 |
44 — 19 |
53 |
3 |
Химнасия Мендоса |
31 |
14 |
10 |
7 |
37 — 28 |
52 |
4 |
Альдосиви |
31 |
13 |
11 |
7 |
31 — 21 |
50 |
5 |
Колон |
31 |
14 |
7 |
10 |
35 — 22 |
49 |
6 |
Дефенсорес |
31 |
13 |
10 |
8 |
34 — 21 |
49 |
7 |
Депортиво Мадрин |
31 |
13 |
10 |
8 |
23 — 17 |
49 |
8 |
Химнасия и Тиро |
31 |
11 |
14 |
6 |
20 — 17 |
47 |
9 |
Сантьяго Эстеро |
31 |
10 |
14 |
7 |
20 — 16 |
44 |
10 |
Темперлей |
31 |
10 |
13 |
8 |
27 — 23 |
43 |
11 |
Эстудиантес Рио Куарто |
31 |
11 |
10 |
10 |
26 — 26 |
43 |
12 |
Атлетико |
31 |
11 |
10 |
10 |
25 — 28 |
43 |
13 |
Деп. Морон |
31 |
8 |
11 |
12 |
23 — 30 |
35 |
14 |
Алмагро |
31 |
7 |
14 |
10 |
22 — 33 |
35 |
15 |
Дефенсорес Унидос |
31 |
7 |
10 |
14 |
26 — 36 |
31 |
16 |
Чако Фор Эвер |
31 |
7 |
9 |
15 |
21 — 24 |
30 |
17 |
Алмиранте Браун |
31 |
6 |
12 |
13 |
18 — 27 |
30 |
18 |
Браун Де Адрог |
31 |
3 |
11 |
17 |
15 — 45 |
20 |
19 |
Атлетико Рафаэла |
31 |
4 |
7 |
20 |
20 — 42 |
19 |
Проход дальше
Повышение (Плей-офф)
Понижение (плей-офф)
Зона вылета
Топовые турниры
Популярные игры
Лада
10 Сентябряв 18:00
Динамо Москва
ЦСКА
10 Сентябряв 19:30
Сибирь
Таппара
10 Сентябряв 18:30
ТПС
ЮИП
10 Сентябряв 18:30
Пеликанс
Оскарсхамн
10 Сентябряв 19:00
Рогле
Юкурит
10 Сентябряв 18:30
ХПК
КалПа
10 Сентябряв 18:30
Сайпа
ХИФК
10 Сентябряв 18:30
Киекко-Эспоо
Металлург Новокузнецк
10 Сентябряв 15:00
Южный Урал Орск
ХК Ростов
10 Сентябряв 19:30
ХК Тамбов