A
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Сан Мартин |
22 |
11 |
8 |
3 |
20 — 11 |
41 |
2 |
Сан Мартин Т |
22 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
21 — 11 |
39 |
3 |
Сан-Мигель |
22 |
9 |
9 |
4 |
19 — 15 |
36 |
4 |
Эстудиантес |
22 |
8 |
9 |
5 |
18 — 13 |
33 |
5 |
Химнасия Хухуй |
22 |
10 |
3 |
9 |
21 — 17 |
33 |
6 |
Ферро Каррил |
22 |
8 |
7 |
7 |
34 — 28 |
31 |
7 |
Куилмес |
22 |
9 |
7 |
6 |
22 — 17 |
31 |
8 |
Чакарита |
22 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
25 — 23 |
30 |
9 |
Ол Бойз |
22 |
7 |
9 |
6 |
14 — 15 |
30 |
10 |
Майпу |
22 |
9 |
3 |
10 |
21 — 28 |
30 |
11 |
Расинг де Кордоба |
22 |
7 |
8 |
7 |
20 — 19 |
29 |
12 |
КА Альварадо |
22 |
7 |
7 |
8 |
16 — 23 |
28 |
13 |
Агропечуарио |
22 |
7 |
6 |
9 |
28 — 27 |
27 |
14 |
Паронато Парана |
22 |
5 |
9 |
8 |
18 — 20 |
24 |
15 |
Гийлермо |
22 |
5 |
9 |
8 |
17 — 22 |
24 |
16 |
Тристан Суарез |
22 |
6 |
6 |
10 |
23 — 29 |
24 |
17 |
Таллерес де Ремедиос |
22 |
5 |
9 |
8 |
14 — 21 |
24 |
18 |
Арсенал |
22 |
6 |
6 |
10 |
13 — 20 |
24 |
19 |
Атлетико Гуемес |
22 |
3 |
11 |
8 |
11 — 19 |
20 |
B
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З-П | Очков |
1 |
Сан-Тельмо |
21 |
11 |
8 |
2 |
27 — 10 |
41 |
2 |
Колон |
22 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
29 — 15 |
40 |
3 |
Альдосиви |
21 |
10 |
8 |
3 |
23 — 12 |
38 |
4 |
Н. Чикаго |
22 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
20 — 11 |
38 |
5 |
Дефенсорес |
22 |
10 |
5 |
7 |
25 — 17 |
35 |
6 |
Эстудиантес Рио Куарто |
22 |
9 |
7 |
6 |
21 — 17 |
34 |
7 |
Химнасия Мендоса |
22 |
9 |
7 |
6 |
27 — 24 |
34 |
8 |
Темперлей |
22 |
8 |
9 |
5 |
23 — 17 |
33 |
9 |
Депортиво Мадрин |
22 |
9 |
6 |
7 |
17 — 13 |
33 |
10 |
Атлетико |
22 |
8 |
7 |
7 |
19 — 22 |
31 |
11 |
Химнасия и Тиро |
22 |
6 |
12 |
4 |
14 — 13 |
30 |
12 |
Сантьяго Эстеро |
22 |
6 |
9 |
7 |
12 — 12 |
27 |
13 |
Дефенсорес Унидос |
22 |
6 |
8 |
8 |
19 — 23 |
26 |
14 |
Деп. Морон |
22 |
6 |
7 |
9 |
17 — 23 |
25 |
15 |
Чако Фор Эвер |
22 |
5 |
6 |
11 |
18 — 19 |
21 |
16 |
Алмагро |
22 |
3 |
10 |
9 |
12 — 27 |
19 |
17 |
Алмиранте Браун |
22 |
3 |
9 |
10 |
12 — 21 |
18 |
18 |
Атлетико Рафаэла |
22 |
3 |
5 |
14 |
12 — 26 |
14 |
19 |
Браун Де Адрог |
22 |
1 |
9 |
12 |
9 — 31 |
12 |
Проход дальше
Повышение (Плей-офф)
Понижение (плей-офф)
Зона вылета
Топовые турниры
Популярные игры
Таллерес де Кордоба
8 Июляв 13:00
Сочи
Зенит
8 Июляв 19:30
Црвена Звезда
Eternal Fire
8 Июляв 20:30
SuperMassive Blaze
ВШГ Сваровски Тирол
8 Июляв 19:30
ФК Копенгаген
LGD Gaming
8 Июляв 14:00
Anyone's Legend
СК Вестерос
8 Июляв 20:00
Хеккен
Истборн Боро
8 Июляв 17:00
Олдершот Таун
Хольгер Руне
8 Июляв 13:00
Новак Джокович
Тейлор Фриц
8 Июляв 13:00
Александр Зверев
Даниелле Росе Коллинс
8 Июляв 13:00
Барбора Крейчикова