Таблица МХЛ
Место | Команда | И | В | П | Очков |
1 |
Амурские Тигры U20 |
43 |
30 |
13 |
78 |
2 |
Атлант U20 |
50 |
30 |
20 |
67 |
3 |
Крылья Советов U20 |
44 |
22 |
22 |
62 |
4 |
Динамо-Шинник |
47 |
23 |
24 |
60 |
5 |
Русские Витязи U20 |
49 |
24 |
25 |
58 |
6 |
Академия СКА-Юниор |
48 |
21 |
27 |
56 |
7 |
Сахалинские Акулы U20 |
52 |
15 |
37 |
35 |
8 |
Академия Михайлова |
50 |
7 |
43 |
23 |
9 |
Тайфун U20 |
52 |
9 |
43 |
21 |
10 |
СКА-Карелия |
54 |
8 |
46 |
20 |
Western, Gold Division
Место | Команда | И | В | П | Очков |
1 |
Локо U20 |
46 |
40 |
6 |
90 |
2 |
СКА-1946 U20 |
47 |
37 |
10 |
82 |
3 |
МХК Спартак |
46 |
31 |
15 |
74 |
4 |
Динамо Москва U20 |
45 |
30 |
15 |
73 |
5 |
Алмаз U20 |
48 |
33 |
15 |
72 |
6 |
Академия хоккея им. Михайлова U20 |
45 |
30 |
15 |
70 |
7 |
Красная Армия U20 |
50 |
27 |
23 |
60 |
8 |
Динамо Санкт-Петербург U20 |
48 |
26 |
22 |
58 |
9 |
ХК Капитан U20 |
44 |
11 |
33 |
35 |
Eastern, Silver Division
Место | Команда | И | В | П | Очков |
1 |
Кузнецкие Медведи U20 |
45 |
29 |
16 |
68 |
2 |
Ладья U20 |
45 |
26 |
19 |
61 |
3 |
Реактор U20 |
46 |
22 |
24 |
53 |
4 |
Локо-76 U20 |
46 |
23 |
23 |
52 |
5 |
Молот U20 |
43 |
18 |
25 |
47 |
6 |
Тюменский Легион U20 |
42 |
15 |
27 |
46 |
7 |
Спутник U20 |
44 |
14 |
30 |
41 |
8 |
Снежные Барсы |
47 |
10 |
37 |
32 |
9 |
Красноярские Рыси |
48 |
7 |
41 |
18 |
Eastern, Gold Division
Место | Команда | И | В | П | Очков |
1 |
Мамонты Югры U21 |
44 |
37 |
7 |
84 |
2 |
Белые Медведи U20 |
46 |
30 |
16 |
69 |
3 |
Омские Ястребы U20 |
44 |
28 |
16 |
69 |
4 |
Чайка U20 |
47 |
31 |
16 |
66 |
5 |
ХК Ирбис U20 |
40 |
23 |
17 |
65 |
6 |
Стальные Лисы U20 |
42 |
21 |
21 |
58 |
7 |
Авто U20 |
48 |
26 |
22 |
55 |
8 |
Сибирские Снайперы U20 |
45 |
22 |
23 |
55 |
9 |
Толпар U20 |
48 |
23 |
25 |
49 |
MHL 23/24
Место | Команда | И | В | П | Очков |
1 |
Локо U20 |
52 |
44 |
8 |
90 |
2 |
Мамонты Югры U21 |
50 |
41 |
9 |
84 |
3 |
СКА-1946 U20 |
52 |
38 |
14 |
82 |
4 |
Амурские Тигры U20 |
54 |
34 |
20 |
78 |
5 |
МХК Спартак |
52 |
34 |
18 |
74 |
6 |
Динамо Москва U20 |
52 |
36 |
16 |
73 |
7 |
Алмаз U20 |
52 |
33 |
19 |
72 |
8 |
Академия хоккея им. Михайлова U20 |
52 |
32 |
20 |
70 |
9 |
Белые Медведи U20 |
50 |
33 |
17 |
69 |
10 |
Омские Ястребы U20 |
50 |
33 |
17 |
69 |
11 |
Кузнецкие Медведи U20 |
50 |
32 |
18 |
68 |
12 |
Атлант U20 |
54 |
32 |
22 |
67 |
13 |
Чайка U20 |
50 |
31 |
19 |
66 |
14 |
ХК Ирбис U20 |
50 |
28 |
22 |
65 |
15 |
Крылья Советов U20 |
54 |
28 |
26 |
62 |
16 |
Ладья U20 |
50 |
27 |
23 |
61 |
17 |
Красная Армия U20 |
52 |
28 |
24 |
60 |
18 |
Динамо-Шинник |
54 |
27 |
27 |
60 |
19 |
Русские Витязи U20 |
54 |
28 |
26 |
58 |
20 |
Динамо Санкт-Петербург U20 |
52 |
26 |
26 |
58 |
21 |
Стальные Лисы U20 |
50 |
26 |
24 |
58 |
22 |
Академия СКА-Юниор |
54 |
27 |
27 |
56 |
23 |
Сибирские Снайперы U20 |
50 |
24 |
26 |
55 |
24 |
Авто U20 |
50 |
27 |
23 |
55 |
25 |
Реактор U20 |
50 |
22 |
28 |
53 |
26 |
Локо-76 U20 |
50 |
23 |
27 |
52 |
27 |
Толпар U20 |
50 |
23 |
27 |
49 |
28 |
Молот U20 |
50 |
22 |
28 |
47 |
29 |
Тюменский Легион U20 |
50 |
19 |
31 |
46 |
30 |
Спутник U20 |
50 |
19 |
31 |
41 |
31 |
Сахалинские Акулы U20 |
54 |
16 |
38 |
35 |
32 |
ХК Капитан U20 |
52 |
15 |
37 |
35 |
33 |
Снежные Барсы |
50 |
12 |
38 |
32 |
34 |
Академия Михайлова |
54 |
8 |
46 |
23 |
35 |
Тайфун U20 |
54 |
10 |
44 |
21 |
36 |
СКА-Карелия |
54 |
8 |
46 |
20 |
37 |
Красноярские Рыси |
50 |
8 |
42 |
18 |
Топовые турниры
Популярные игры
Майами Хит
7 Июляв 01:30
ГС Уорриорз
Холленбах
7 Июляв 16:00
ВФБ Штутгарт
Abdullah Mason
7 Июляв 02:15
Луис Леброн (П-Рик)
Рикардо Рафаэль Сандовал (США)
7 Июляв 05:00
Ангел Акоста (П-Рик)
Мольде
7 Июляв 18:00
Лиллестрём
Кейшон Дэвис (США)
7 Июляв 04:00
Мигель Мадуэно (Мек)
Уильям Зепеда (Мек)
7 Июляв 03:00
Джованни Кабрера (США)
Карлос Алкараз Гарфия
7 Июляв 15:30
Уго Хумберт
Янник Синнер
7 Июляв 16:30
Бен Шелтон
О'Шаки Фостер (США)
7 Июляв 05:00
Робсон Консейсано (Бра)