Состав команды
Игрок | Возраст | Рост | Вес | Рабочая нога |
Михаэль Баррантес 11 Полузащитник |
40 лет 04 октября 1983 |
177 | 72 | Правая |
Сельсо Борхес 6 Полузащитник |
36 лет 27 мая 1988 |
187 | 79 | Правая |
Suhander Zuniga Полузащитник |
27 лет 15 января 1997 |
175 | - | - |
Диего Кампос 17 Полузащитник |
28 лет 01 октября 1995 |
180 | 77 | - |
Жоэль Кэмпбелл Нападающий |
32 года 26 июня 1992 |
178 | 78 | Левая |
Йохан Венегас Нападающий |
35 лет 27 ноября 1988 |
183 | 76 | Правая |
Jonathan Moya Нападающий |
32 года 06 января 1992 |
187 | - | Правая |
Лео Морейра Вратарь |
34 года 02 апреля 1990 |
179 | 70 | Правая |
Alejandro Duarte Вратарь |
30 лет 05 апреля 1994 |
183 | 79 | Правая |
Эрик Кабалкета Защитник |
31 год 09 января 1993 |
186 | 80 | Правая |
Manjrekar James 25 Защитник |
30 лет 05 августа 1993 |
191 | 81 | Правая |
Карлос Мартинес Защитник |
25 лет 30 марта 1999 |
- | - | - |
Alexis Gamboa 19 Защитник |
25 лет 20 марта 1999 |
189 | - | - |
Yael Lopez 22 Защитник |
25 лет 17 декабря 1998 |
178 | - | - |
Aaron Suarez 25 |
22 года 27 июня 2002 |
165 | - | - |
Santiago van der Putten 2 |
20 лет 25 июня 2004 |
- | - | - |
Ian Lawrence 27 |
22 года 28 мая 2002 |
- | - | - |
Carlos Mora |
23 года 18 марта 2001 |
178 | - | Правая |
Johnny Daniel Alvarez Cordero 0 |
24 года 17 марта 2000 |
185 | - | - |
Juan Luis Perez 0 |
25 лет 29 июня 1999 |
187 | - | Левая |
Anthony Hernandez |
22 года 11 октября 2001 |
179 | - | Правая |
Leonardo Menjivar |
22 года 24 октября 2001 |
- | - | - |
Kevin Estiven Cabezas Rodriguez 22 |
24 года 27 сентября 1999 |
- | - | - |
Bayron Mora 1 |
21 год 05 мая 2003 |
185 | - | - |
Edward Cedeno 18 |
21 год 05 июля 2003 |
188 | - | - |
Esteban Cruz 21 |
19 лет 16 февраля 2005 |
182 | - | - |
Joshua Navarro 28 |
25 лет 11 марта 1999 |
181 | - | Правая |
Fernando Lesme 33 |
22 года 08 апреля 2002 |
195 | - | - |
Guillermo Villalobos |
23 года 07 июня 2001 |
- | - | Правая |
Топовые турниры
Популярные игры
Таллерес де Кордоба
8 Июляв 13:00
Сочи
Зенит
8 Июляв 19:30
Црвена Звезда
Eternal Fire
8 Июляв 20:30
SuperMassive Blaze
ВШГ Сваровски Тирол
8 Июляв 19:30
ФК Копенгаген
LGD Gaming
8 Июляв 14:00
Anyone's Legend
СК Вестерос
8 Июляв 20:00
Хеккен
Истборн Боро
8 Июляв 17:00
Олдершот Таун
Хольгер Руне
8 Июляв 13:00
Новак Джокович
Тейлор Фриц
8 Июляв 13:00
Александр Зверев
Даниелле Росе Коллинс
8 Июляв 13:00
Барбора Крейчикова