Статистика игроков
Игрок | Голы | Пасы | Гол+Пас | Матчи | Пенальти | Замены | Минуты | |||
Кристофер Тейсен Полузащитник |
10 |
0 |
10 |
31 |
0 |
8 |
1930 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
Ertan Hajdaraj 23 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
25 |
0 |
18 |
890 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Ариф Гуклу Нападающий |
5 |
0 |
5 |
32 |
0 |
15 |
1704 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
Серкан Фират Полузащитник |
5 |
0 |
5 |
28 |
0 |
2 |
2239 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
Marvin Jung |
3 |
0 |
3 |
30 |
0 |
15 |
1534 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
Christoph Maier Нападающий |
3 |
0 |
3 |
31 |
0 |
13 |
1738 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
Николас Валинг 23 Нападающий |
3 |
0 |
3 |
25 |
0 |
11 |
1231 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Йонас Сингер 10 Нападающий |
3 |
0 |
3 |
23 |
0 |
4 |
1524 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
Christopher Wahling |
2 |
0 |
2 |
23 |
0 |
8 |
1302 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
Nick Galle 27 Защитник |
2 |
0 |
2 |
13 |
0 |
1 |
991 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
Тим Кирхер 20 Защитник |
2 |
0 |
2 |
26 |
0 |
0 |
2309 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
Mick Gudra 38 Нападающий |
1 |
0 |
1 |
23 |
0 |
13 |
1162 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
Михаэль Гуторль 27 Полузащитник |
1 |
0 |
1 |
20 |
0 |
12 |
899 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
Даниел Стейнингер Нападающий |
1 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
0 |
4 |
492 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Lennart Schulze Kokelsum 35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
1575 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
David Tobias Nreca Bisinger 35 Вратарь |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
135 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
Джанлука Корте 7 Полузащитник |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
364 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
Vincent Schwab |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
828 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
Andreas Busik |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
56 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
Manuel Kober 4 Защитник |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
1943 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
David Grozinger 38 Защитник |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
249 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
Хенри Вайгельт 3 Защитник |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
1441 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
Nino Miotke 28 Защитник |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
1903 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
Yannick Langesberg 19 Защитник |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
492 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
Марко Мюллер 15 Защитник |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
1681 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
Топовые турниры
Популярные игры
Таллерес де Кордоба
8 Июляв 13:00
Сочи
Зенит
8 Июляв 19:30
Црвена Звезда
Eternal Fire
8 Июляв 20:30
SuperMassive Blaze
ВШГ Сваровски Тирол
8 Июляв 19:30
ФК Копенгаген
LGD Gaming
8 Июляв 14:00
Anyone's Legend
СК Вестерос
8 Июляв 20:00
Хеккен
Истборн Боро
8 Июляв 17:00
Олдершот Таун
Хольгер Руне
8 Июляв 13:00
Новак Джокович
Тейлор Фриц
8 Июляв 13:00
Александр Зверев
Даниелле Росе Коллинс
8 Июляв 13:00
Барбора Крейчикова