Состав команды
Игрок | Возраст | Рост | Вес | Рабочая нога |
Ренато Малота 13 Защитник |
35 лет 24 июня 1989 |
191 | - | Правая |
Хюсен Мемолла 20 Защитник |
32 года 03 июля 1992 |
181 | 76 | Левая |
Edison Ndreca 16 Защитник |
30 лет 05 июля 1994 |
183 | - | Левая |
Abdurraman Fangaj 15 Защитник |
26 лет 12 октября 1997 |
182 | - | Правая |
Amer Duka 44 Защитник |
25 лет 21 января 1999 |
- | - | - |
Rezart Rama Защитник |
23 года 04 декабря 2000 |
184 | - | Правая |
Арбенит Джемайли 2 Защитник |
26 лет 23 апреля 1998 |
190 | 81 | Левая |
Juozas Lubas 20 Защитник |
22 года 22 мая 2002 |
- | - | - |
Эмильяно Муста 5 Полузащитник |
32 года 31 января 1992 |
180 | - | Левая |
Albano Aleksi 8 Полузащитник |
31 год 10 октября 1992 |
177 | - | Правая |
Fernando Medeiros 96 Полузащитник |
28 лет 10 февраля 1996 |
181 | - | Левая |
Arbin Zejnulai 8 Полузащитник |
25 лет 15 февраля 1999 |
175 | - | Правая |
Alessandro Ahmetaj Полузащитник |
24 года 02 января 2000 |
178 | - | Обе |
Youba Drame 9 Полузащитник |
26 лет 16 января 1998 |
- | - | - |
Melih Ibrahimoglu Полузащитник |
23 года 17 июля 2000 |
175 | 73 | - |
Дзон Деларге 28 Нападающий |
34 года 24 июня 1990 |
175 | 73 | Правая |
Donald Mellugja 8 Нападающий |
29 лет 31 мая 1995 |
175 | - | Левая |
Рафаэль Двамена 11 Нападающий |
28 лет 12 сентября 1995 |
184 | 81 | Левая |
Jackson Нападающий |
25 лет 24 апреля 1999 |
- | - | - |
Jurguens Montenegro 24 Нападающий |
23 года 13 декабря 2000 |
- | - | - |
Sebastjan Spahiu 20 |
24 года 30 октября 1999 |
175 | - | Правая |
Francois Andre Dulysse |
- 08 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
edoardo Pesciallo 11 |
22 года 24 апреля 2002 |
- | - | - |
Lorougnon Henri Joel Doukouo 14 |
21 год 16 ноября 2002 |
- | - | - |
James Ayinde |
22 года 17 сентября 2001 |
- | - | - |
Irdi Morina |
19 лет 13 декабря 2004 |
- | - | - |
Alen Sherri 1 Вратарь |
26 лет 15 декабря 1997 |
- | - | - |
Ilir Dobjani 12 Вратарь |
23 года 20 января 2001 |
- | - | - |
Sadik Basha Вратарь |
22 года 04 июня 2002 |
- | - | - |
Топовые турниры
Популярные игры
Таллерес де Кордоба
8 Июляв 13:00
Сочи
Зенит
8 Июляв 19:30
Црвена Звезда
Eternal Fire
8 Июляв 20:30
SuperMassive Blaze
ВШГ Сваровски Тирол
8 Июляв 19:30
ФК Копенгаген
LGD Gaming
8 Июляв 14:00
Anyone's Legend
СК Вестерос
8 Июляв 20:00
Хеккен
Истборн Боро
8 Июляв 17:00
Олдершот Таун
Хольгер Руне
8 Июляв 13:00
Новак Джокович
Тейлор Фриц
8 Июляв 13:00
Александр Зверев
Даниелле Росе Коллинс
8 Июляв 13:00
Барбора Крейчикова