Состав команды
Игрок | Возраст | Рост | Вес | Рабочая нога |
Дарко Бодул 29 Нападающий |
35 лет 11 января 1989 |
184 | 79 | Обе |
Стефан Денкович 17 Нападающий |
33 года 16 июня 1991 |
184 | 78 | Левая |
Kenan Hebibovic 15 Нападающий |
23 года 14 июня 2001 |
- | - | Правая |
Мерсудин Ахметович |
- 08 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
Мирко Оремуш |
- 08 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
Анел Хебибович |
- 08 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
Миршад Рамич |
- 08 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
Aldin Mesic 28 |
20 лет 04 февраля 2004 |
- | - | - |
Amar Sablijica |
23 года 10 марта 2001 |
181 | - | - |
Arman Dzankovic 80 |
22 года 24 марта 2002 |
184 | - | - |
Edis Buturovic 99 |
21 год 02 марта 2003 |
- | - | - |
Anel Piric 27 |
20 лет 28 мая 2004 |
- | - | - |
Mirza Dzumhur |
18 лет 10 октября 2005 |
- | - | - |
Ermin Cosic |
- 08 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
Tarik Hondo 14 |
19 лет 06 марта 2005 |
- | - | - |
Adin Bajric 55 |
20 лет 22 июля 2003 |
- | - | - |
Duran Samed 20 |
- 08 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
Semir Brkic 22 |
- 08 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
Haris Muslimic |
- 08 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
Дино Хамзич 30 Вратарь |
36 лет 22 января 1988 |
189 | 80 | Правая |
Mehmed Pajaziti 1 Вратарь |
28 лет 25 мая 1996 |
- | - | Правая |
Aldin Ceman 1 Вратарь |
29 лет 05 января 1995 |
191 | - | Правая |
Амер Дупович Защитник |
33 года 29 мая 1991 |
188 | 80 | Правая |
Энес Сипович 5 Защитник |
33 года 11 сентября 1990 |
198 | 91 | Правая |
Amir Velic 5 Защитник |
25 лет 28 марта 1999 |
185 | - | Правая |
Marko Cubrilo 3 Защитник |
26 лет 03 мая 1998 |
- | - | - |
Filip Brekalo I 13 Защитник |
22 года 09 июня 2002 |
- | - | - |
Amer Drljevic 0 Полузащитник |
30 лет 18 мая 1994 |
190 | - | Правая |
Velizar Janketic 4 Полузащитник |
27 лет 15 ноября 1996 |
- | - | Правая |
Ivan Doric Полузащитник |
29 лет 07 июля 1995 |
183 | - | Правая |
Armin Besagic 7 Полузащитник |
25 лет 01 октября 1998 |
- | - | Правая |
Omar Beća 28 Полузащитник |
22 года 01 января 2002 |
- | - | - |
Belmin Mesinovic 99 Полузащитник |
22 года 06 декабря 2001 |
- | - | - |
Топовые турниры
Популярные игры
Таллерес де Кордоба
8 Июляв 13:00
Сочи
Зенит
8 Июляв 19:30
Црвена Звезда
Eternal Fire
8 Июляв 20:30
SuperMassive Blaze
ВШГ Сваровски Тирол
8 Июляв 19:30
ФК Копенгаген
LGD Gaming
8 Июляв 14:00
Anyone's Legend
СК Вестерос
8 Июляв 20:00
Хеккен
Истборн Боро
8 Июляв 17:00
Олдершот Таун
Хольгер Руне
8 Июляв 13:00
Новак Джокович
Тейлор Фриц
8 Июляв 13:00
Александр Зверев
Даниелле Росе Коллинс
8 Июляв 13:00
Барбора Крейчикова