Состав команды
Игрок | Возраст | Рост | Вес | Рабочая нога |
Mehmet Bayrakli 0 Защитник |
24 года 27 марта 2000 |
- | - | - |
Nils Schutte Защитник |
24 года 04 февраля 2000 |
- | - | - |
Henrik Artz Защитник |
24 года 04 апреля 2000 |
- | - | - |
Lucas Marso Защитник |
23 года 08 августа 2000 |
- | - | - |
Niklas Mohr Защитник |
24 года 06 апреля 2000 |
- | - | - |
Benoit Lambrechts Защитник |
24 года 29 января 2000 |
- | - | - |
Christian Schroder Защитник |
23 года 24 декабря 2000 |
- | - | - |
Kai Axel Beckschulte Защитник |
23 года 08 декабря 2000 |
- | - | - |
Maik Marquardt 0 Защитник |
24 года 11 января 2000 |
- | - | Левая |
Patrick Ince 0 Нападающий |
23 года 24 августа 2000 |
177 | - | - |
Florent Sylaj 0 Нападающий |
23 года 16 февраля 2001 |
- | - | - |
Soufian Zarhouni Нападающий |
24 года 05 июня 2000 |
- | - | - |
Dogukan Tasli Нападающий |
24 года 31 января 2000 |
- | - | - |
Pascal Leon von Matthey Полузащитник |
24 года 18 июня 2000 |
- | - | Обе |
Sinan Ak Полузащитник |
23 года 26 августа 2000 |
- | - | - |
Terence Okoeguale Полузащитник |
23 года 11 июня 2001 |
179 | - | Правая |
Eray Karaoglu Полузащитник |
23 года 20 мая 2001 |
- | - | - |
Aristote-Kamuleta Lufuankenda Полузащитник |
24 года 01 июля 2000 |
- | - | - |
Kaan Gokcesin Вратарь |
24 года 12 марта 2000 |
- | - | - |
Jonas Beckers |
- 07 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
Rayan El Amraoui |
- 07 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
Fabian Niessen |
- 07 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
Marvin Vraja |
- 07 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
Miguel El Jammal |
- 07 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
Saad Wassafrar |
- 07 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
Ndriqim Krasniqi |
- 07 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
Luis Simon |
- 07 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
Frederic Heitzer |
- 07 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
Lorik Islami |
- 07 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
Seppe Boonen |
- 07 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
Топовые турниры
Популярные игры
Холленбах
7 Июляв 16:00
ВФБ Штутгарт
Рикардо Рафаэль Сандовал (США)
7 Июляв 05:00
Ангел Акоста (П-Рик)
Мольде
7 Июляв 18:00
Лиллестрём
Кейшон Дэвис (США)
7 Июляв 04:00
Мигель Мадуэно (Мек)
Уильям Зепеда (Мек)
7 Июляв 03:00
Джованни Кабрера (США)
Карлос Алкараз Гарфия
7 Июляв 15:30
Уго Хумберт
Янник Синнер
7 Июляв 16:30
Бен Шелтон
Казуто Иока
7 Июляв 14:00
Фернандо Даниэль Мартинес (Арг)
О'Шаки Фостер (США)
7 Июляв 05:00
Робсон Консейсано (Бра)
Лулу Сун
7 Июляв 13:00
Эмма Рэдукану