Состав команды
Игрок | Возраст | Рост | Вес | Рабочая нога |
Моргаро Гомис 6 Полузащитник |
38 лет 14 июля 1985 |
175 | 70 | Левая |
Масаши Мотояма 10 Полузащитник |
45 лет 20 июня 1979 |
175 | 66 | Правая |
Sirozhiddin Rakhmatullaev 8 Полузащитник |
31 год 22 января 1993 |
- | - | - |
Nik Azli Nik Alias 36 Полузащитник |
27 лет 26 января 1997 |
- | - | - |
Syazwan Zainon 16 Полузащитник |
34 года 13 ноября 1989 |
169 | 66 | - |
Khairu Azrin Khazali 13 Полузащитник |
33 года 13 июля 1991 |
- | - | - |
Исмахил Акинаде 24 Нападающий |
30 лет 11 февраля 1994 |
190 | 82 | - |
Abdul Latiff Suhaimi 13 Нападающий |
35 лет 29 мая 1989 |
180 | - | Обе |
Indra Putra Mahayuddin 23 Нападающий |
42 года 02 сентября 1981 |
177 | 60 | - |
Chadrack Muzungu Lukombe Нападающий |
27 лет 14 апреля 1997 |
- | - | - |
David Ribera Нападающий |
- 13 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
Mohamad Qayyum Marjoni Sabil 0 Защитник |
30 лет 28 марта 1994 |
155 | - | - |
Muhamad Nazri bin Ahmad 28 Защитник |
34 года 17 марта 1990 |
- | - | - |
Muhammad Fauzan Bin Mohd Fauzi 5 Защитник |
29 лет 07 января 1995 |
171 | - | - |
Ahmad Tasnim Fitri Mohd Nasir 3 Защитник |
- 13 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
Muhamad Hafiy Haikal Bin Ismail 14 |
26 лет 24 апреля 1998 |
- | - | - |
Fazrul Amir |
24 года 27 февраля 2000 |
- | - | - |
Haziq Subri 11 |
24 года 06 сентября 1999 |
- | - | - |
Ashraff Aliffuddin Yasin 30 |
25 лет 13 июня 1999 |
- | - | - |
Ariff Ar-Rasyid Ariffin 28 |
25 лет 28 декабря 1998 |
- | - | - |
Syazwan Salihin 20 |
26 лет 30 марта 1998 |
- | - | - |
Aqil Hilman 27 |
24 года 17 августа 1999 |
- | - | - |
Sharvin Selvakumaran 21 |
23 года 23 июля 2000 |
- | - | - |
Deok Kim 12 |
22 года 01 января 2002 |
- | - | Правая |
Royizzat Daud 16 |
24 года 06 октября 1999 |
- | - | - |
Shahril Saa'ri 55 Вратарь |
34 года 07 марта 1990 |
175 | - | Обе |
Muhammad Ilham Amirullah 25 Вратарь |
30 лет 26 февраля 1994 |
177 | - | Обе |
Ahmad Asyraaf 1 Вратарь |
- 13 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
Топовые турниры
Популярные игры
Милуоки Бакс
13 Июляв 23:30
Чикаго Буллз
Бейзингсток
13 Июляв 16:00
Брайтон
Team Falcons
13 Июляв 18:15
OG
Бенфика
13 Июляв 21:00
Сельта Виго
Team Spirit
13 Июляв 18:15
Aurora
Честерфилд
13 Июляв 17:00
Ноттингем Форест
Лутон
13 Июляв 13:00
Орхус
Heroic
13 Июляв 18:15
Blacklist International
Зенит
13 Июляв 19:00
Краснодар
Удинезе
13 Июляв 20:00
НК Билье