Состав команды
Игрок | Возраст | Рост | Вес | Рабочая нога |
Даниэль Фрахн 11 Нападающий |
37 лет 03 июня 1987 |
186 | 83 | Правая |
Том Наттерманн 11 Нападающий |
31 год 16 апреля 1993 |
180 | 76 | Правая |
Маттиас Стейнборн 7 Нападающий |
35 лет 05 марта 1989 |
186 | - | Правая |
Ilir Qela 9 Нападающий |
23 года 03 января 2001 |
182 | - | Обе |
Маркуш Хоффманн 4 Защитник |
36 лет 12 октября 1987 |
186 | 81 | Правая |
Филипп Зейгер 20 Защитник |
34 года 28 июня 1990 |
194 | 78 | Правая |
Gordon Buch 2 Защитник |
28 лет 25 октября 1995 |
183 | 81 | Левая |
Marcel Rausch 19 Защитник |
28 лет 08 июля 1996 |
176 | 75 | Правая |
Jake-Robert Wilton 23 Защитник |
25 лет 05 марта 1999 |
188 | - | Правая |
Mateo Kastrati 24 Защитник |
23 года 17 августа 2000 |
176 | 64 | - |
Emir Can Gencel 6 Защитник |
22 года 30 августа 2001 |
- | - | Правая |
Андреас Поллаш 0 Полузащитник |
31 год 04 марта 1993 |
184 | 74 | Левая |
Рейманн 21 Полузащитник |
30 лет 17 мая 1994 |
186 | - | Правая |
Тино Шмидт 9 Полузащитник |
30 лет 02 октября 1993 |
174 | 67 | Обе |
Рико Гладроу 22 Полузащитник |
33 года 14 апреля 1991 |
173 | - | Обе |
David Danko 18 Полузащитник |
31 год 16 ноября 1992 |
175 | 65 | Правая |
Tahsin Cakmak Полузащитник |
27 лет 27 апреля 1997 |
178 | 80 | Правая |
Леон Бургер 38 Полузащитник |
24 года 11 ноября 1999 |
181 | 71 | - |
Gian Luca Schulz 22 Полузащитник |
25 лет 14 января 1999 |
176 | - | Правая |
Daoud Iraqi Полузащитник |
24 года 13 сентября 1999 |
- | - | - |
Samir Werbelow Полузащитник |
23 года 11 марта 2001 |
- | - | - |
Marco Flugel 28 Вратарь |
29 лет 05 января 1995 |
188 | - | Правая |
Luis Klatte 1 Вратарь |
24 года 01 марта 2000 |
186 | - | - |
Paul Roman Wegener |
23 года 09 сентября 2000 |
- | - | Правая |
Janne Sietan 22 |
22 года 08 июня 2002 |
- | - | - |
Malcom Scheibner 0 |
19 лет 09 октября 2004 |
- | - | - |
Julius Hoffmann |
20 лет 30 апреля 2004 |
185 | - | Правая |
Топовые турниры
Популярные игры
Таллерес де Кордоба
8 Июляв 13:00
Сочи
Зенит
8 Июляв 19:30
Црвена Звезда
Eternal Fire
8 Июляв 20:30
SuperMassive Blaze
ВШГ Сваровски Тирол
8 Июляв 19:30
ФК Копенгаген
LGD Gaming
8 Июляв 14:00
Anyone's Legend
СК Вестерос
8 Июляв 20:00
Хеккен
Истборн Боро
8 Июляв 17:00
Олдершот Таун
Хольгер Руне
8 Июляв 13:00
Новак Джокович
Тейлор Фриц
8 Июляв 13:00
Александр Зверев
Даниелле Росе Коллинс
8 Июляв 13:00
Барбора Крейчикова