Состав команды
Игрок | Возраст | Рост | Вес | Рабочая нога |
Донат Хелесфай 13 Вратарь |
33 года 19 июля 1990 |
188 | - | Правая |
Тамаш Селеш 88 Защитник |
30 лет 07 декабря 1993 |
180 | - | Правая |
Valentin Hadaro Защитник |
29 лет 08 июня 1995 |
185 | - | Левая |
Patrik Marques-Airosa 12 Защитник |
29 лет 06 мая 1995 |
- | - | Обе |
Zsombor Takacs 22 Защитник |
25 лет 22 февраля 1999 |
185 | - | Правая |
Botond Terbe 29 Защитник |
24 года 19 апреля 2000 |
- | - | - |
Martin Majnovics 3 Защитник |
23 года 26 октября 2000 |
- | - | - |
Danilo Pejovic 6 Защитник |
26 лет 21 июня 1998 |
- | - | - |
Janos Mayer 13 Защитник |
20 лет 29 октября 2003 |
- | - | - |
Марселл Хорняк 48 Нападающий |
30 лет 07 декабря 1993 |
- | - | Правая |
Gabor Makrai Нападающий |
28 лет 26 июня 1996 |
184 | - | Правая |
David Konya 7 Нападающий |
31 год 20 июня 1993 |
- | - | - |
Kristof Toth-Gabor 99 Нападающий |
22 года 11 сентября 2001 |
184 | - | Правая |
Raul Zoran Krauzs 26 |
- 08 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
Mate Norbert Szabo 7 |
25 лет 26 января 1999 |
178 | - | Правая |
Daniel Gabor Varasdi 18 |
24 года 12 марта 2000 |
183 | - | Правая |
Racz Laszlo 3 |
- 08 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
Peter Kovesdi 91 |
21 год 01 марта 2003 |
- | - | - |
Bence Vas 8 |
19 лет 12 июня 2005 |
174 | - | - |
Botond Varga 39 |
20 лет 03 января 2004 |
- | - | - |
Edvin Bachesz 10 |
19 лет 17 июня 2005 |
- | - | - |
Andras Bukovics 80 |
19 лет 22 мая 2005 |
- | - | - |
Gergo Gyurkits |
- 08 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
Gera Zalan 20 |
20 лет 31 июля 2003 |
180 | - | - |
Nagy Szilveszter 1 |
20 лет 01 августа 2003 |
189 | - | - |
Orban Kolos 50 |
19 лет 20 апреля 2005 |
- | - | - |
Miklos Peter 80 |
18 лет 10 октября 2005 |
- | - | - |
Alex Pal Svedyuk 22 Полузащитник |
27 лет 11 июля 1996 |
- | - | - |
Istvan Harsanyi 22 Полузащитник |
27 лет 26 апреля 1997 |
- | - | - |
Топовые турниры
Популярные игры
Таллерес де Кордоба
8 Июляв 13:00
Сочи
Зенит
8 Июляв 19:30
Црвена Звезда
Eternal Fire
8 Июляв 20:30
SuperMassive Blaze
ВШГ Сваровски Тирол
8 Июляв 19:30
ФК Копенгаген
LGD Gaming
8 Июляв 14:00
Anyone's Legend
СК Вестерос
8 Июляв 20:00
Хеккен
Истборн Боро
8 Июляв 17:00
Олдершот Таун
Хольгер Руне
8 Июляв 13:00
Новак Джокович
Тейлор Фриц
8 Июляв 13:00
Александр Зверев
Даниелле Росе Коллинс
8 Июляв 13:00
Барбора Крейчикова