Состав команды
Игрок | Возраст | Рост | Вес | Рабочая нога |
Фабиан Фекер 18 Защитник |
34 года 18 июля 1989 |
185 | 79 | Правая |
Моритц Кун 20 Защитник |
32 года 01 августа 1991 |
178 | 76 | Правая |
Sascha Eisele 2 Защитник |
29 лет 27 октября 1994 |
184 | - | Обе |
Йонас Воглер 27 Защитник |
27 лет 19 декабря 1996 |
185 | - | - |
Matthias Schmitz 25 Защитник |
30 лет 07 сентября 1993 |
190 | - | Правая |
Лукаш Фоельш 20 Полузащитник |
36 лет 06 октября 1987 |
180 | 70 | Обе |
Каан Аккая 10 Полузащитник |
29 лет 11 апреля 1995 |
169 | - | Левая |
Lukas Ramser Полузащитник |
27 лет 09 января 1997 |
182 | - | Обе |
Adrian Muller 15 Полузащитник |
28 лет 07 апреля 1996 |
- | - | - |
Tim Wohrle 15 Полузащитник |
25 лет 06 апреля 1999 |
186 | - | Правая |
Jonas Meiser 17 Полузащитник |
25 лет 03 января 1999 |
178 | - | Правая |
Pedro Almeida Morais 22 Полузащитник |
24 года 26 мая 2000 |
174 | - | Правая |
Luca Leon Kolsch Полузащитник |
24 года 21 июня 2000 |
176 | - | - |
Марсел Бинанзер 31 Вратарь |
33 года 04 июля 1991 |
- | - | - |
Aron Viventi 8 Нападающий |
27 лет 08 мая 1997 |
177 | 70 | Левая |
Jan Ferdinand 19 Нападающий |
27 лет 16 мая 1997 |
191 | 84 | Правая |
Leander Vochatzer 16 Нападающий |
27 лет 13 марта 1997 |
177 | - | Правая |
Tobias Dierberger 19 Нападающий |
28 лет 19 июня 1996 |
183 | - | Правая |
Henry Seeger |
27 лет 01 июля 1997 |
- | - | - |
Elias Wolf 26 |
24 года 09 января 2000 |
181 | - | Правая |
Leon Mathauer 0 |
22 года 20 февраля 2002 |
- | - | - |
Levis Schaber |
20 лет 07 мая 2004 |
- | - | Правая |
Thilo Marksteiner |
21 год 16 июня 2003 |
- | - | - |
Nyamekye Awortwie-Grant |
23 года 07 августа 2000 |
190 | - | Правая |
Walter Vegelin |
23 года 11 июля 2000 |
180 | - | - |
Marco Andric |
21 год 04 марта 2003 |
191 | - | Обе |
Constantin Zeyer 12 |
21 год 16 июня 2003 |
- | - | - |
Топовые турниры
Популярные игры
Сан-Антонио Спёрс
8 Июляв 05:00
Сакраменто Кингз
Таллерес де Кордоба
8 Июляв 13:00
Сочи
Зенит
8 Июляв 19:30
Црвена Звезда
Eternal Fire
8 Июляв 20:30
SuperMassive Blaze
ВШГ Сваровски Тирол
8 Июляв 19:30
ФК Копенгаген
LGD Gaming
8 Июляв 14:00
Anyone's Legend
СК Вестерос
8 Июляв 20:00
Хеккен
Истборн Боро
8 Июляв 17:00
Олдершот Таун
Хольгер Руне
8 Июляв 13:00
Новак Джокович
Тейлор Фриц
8 Июляв 13:00
Александр Зверев