Состав команды
Игрок | Возраст | Рост | Вес | Рабочая нога |
Сашко Пандев 19 Нападающий |
37 лет 01 мая 1987 |
189 | - | Левая |
Djorde Ivkovic 9 Нападающий |
28 лет 06 марта 1996 |
191 | - | Правая |
Урош Стаменич 16 Нападающий |
27 лет 14 октября 1996 |
174 | 70 | Левая |
Матей Цветановски 70 Нападающий |
26 лет 18 августа 1997 |
176 | - | Правая |
Марко Йовановски 12 Вратарь |
35 лет 24 июля 1988 |
185 | 80 | Правая |
Marko Alchevski 91 Вратарь |
22 года 16 апреля 2002 |
- | - | - |
Filip Mukanov 12 Вратарь |
21 год 13 августа 2002 |
- | - | - |
Александар Ристевски Защитник |
32 года 11 мая 1992 |
186 | - | Правая |
Томе Илиев 5 Защитник |
30 лет 02 декабря 1993 |
178 | - | Правая |
Мите Цикарски 26 Защитник |
31 год 06 января 1993 |
175 | 70 | Левая |
Агрон Руфати 5 Защитник |
25 лет 06 апреля 1999 |
183 | - | Правая |
Goran Tomovski 27 Защитник |
25 лет 21 июля 1998 |
174 | - | Левая |
Zoran Ivanovski 27 Защитник |
24 года 07 мая 2000 |
- | - | - |
Spase Terziev 15 Защитник |
22 года 22 января 2002 |
- | - | - |
Leonardo Antonio 14 Защитник |
27 лет 09 июня 1997 |
- | - | - |
Ivan Galevski 9 |
27 лет 15 ноября 1996 |
184 | - | Правая |
Daniel Milovanovic |
25 лет 10 августа 1998 |
180 | - | Левая |
Franco |
22 года 12 сентября 2001 |
- | - | - |
Ibrahim Olaosebikan |
- 07 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
Martin Gorgievski 15 |
- 07 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
David Bosheski 16 |
21 год 19 февраля 2003 |
- | - | - |
Dimitar Trajkov 7 |
19 лет 08 августа 2004 |
- | - | - |
Vasko Gligorov 0 |
21 год 11 июня 2003 |
183 | - | Левая |
Federico Acosta 44 |
28 лет 30 марта 1996 |
185 | - | Правая |
Andrej Velkov 14 |
18 лет 07 февраля 2006 |
- | - | - |
Salvatore Ribaudo |
20 лет 07 июля 2004 |
174 | - | Левая |
Rogers Mato |
20 лет 10 октября 2003 |
- | - | Правая |
Georgije Jankulov 2 Полузащитник |
- 07 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
Топовые турниры
Популярные игры
Холленбах
7 Июляв 16:00
ВФБ Штутгарт
Рикардо Рафаэль Сандовал (США)
7 Июляв 05:00
Ангел Акоста (П-Рик)
Мольде
7 Июляв 18:00
Лиллестрём
Кейшон Дэвис (США)
7 Июляв 04:00
Мигель Мадуэно (Мек)
Уильям Зепеда (Мек)
7 Июляв 03:00
Джованни Кабрера (США)
Карлос Алкараз Гарфия
7 Июляв 15:30
Уго Хумберт
Янник Синнер
7 Июляв 16:30
Бен Шелтон
Казуто Иока
7 Июляв 14:00
Фернандо Даниэль Мартинес (Арг)
О'Шаки Фостер (США)
7 Июляв 05:00
Робсон Консейсано (Бра)
Лулу Сун
7 Июляв 13:00
Эмма Рэдукану