Состав команды
Игрок | Возраст | Рост | Вес | Рабочая нога |
Эмилио Нсуэ Нападающий |
34 года 30 сентября 1989 |
178 | 75 | Правая |
Сальвадор Нападающий |
28 лет 11 декабря 1995 |
170 | 68 | Правая |
Jannick Buyla 39 Нападающий |
26 лет 01 января 1998 |
172 | - | Правая |
Pedro Oba Mbengono Asu 17 Нападающий |
24 года 18 мая 2000 |
- | - | - |
Jose Antonio Miranda Boacho Нападающий |
25 лет 22 июля 1998 |
- | - | - |
Alejandro Bandeira 24 |
23 года 06 марта 2001 |
181 | 73 | - |
Saul Coco |
25 лет 09 февраля 1999 |
187 | 81 | Правая |
Oscar Siafa 18 |
26 лет 12 сентября 1997 |
191 | 85 | Правая |
Esteban Orozco Fernandez 24 |
26 лет 07 мая 1998 |
186 | 80 | Правая |
Jesus Owono 31 |
23 года 01 марта 2001 |
181 | 76 | - |
Mariano Mba 12 |
24 года 03 августа 1999 |
- | - | - |
Dorian Hanza 18 |
23 года 12 мая 2001 |
187 | - | Правая |
Luis Nlavo 19 |
22 года 09 июля 2001 |
184 | 80 | Левая |
Javier Akapo 20 |
27 лет 03 сентября 1996 |
- | - | - |
Luis Enrique Nsue 28 |
26 лет 16 января 1998 |
- | - | - |
Мануэль Сапунга 13 Вратарь |
31 год 23 ноября 1992 |
- | - | - |
Айтор Эмбела Гил Вратарь |
28 лет 17 апреля 1996 |
183 | - | - |
Карлос Акапо Мартинез 15 Защитник |
31 год 12 марта 1993 |
178 | 70 | Правая |
Мигель Анхель Майе Нгомо 20 Защитник |
28 лет 12 августа 1995 |
- | - | - |
Federico Bikoro 4 Защитник |
28 лет 17 марта 1996 |
185 | - | Левая |
Cosme Anvene Ebang Ela 4 Защитник |
34 года 03 марта 1990 |
- | - | - |
Luis Meseguer 33 Защитник |
24 года 07 сентября 1999 |
180 | 78 | Обе |
Marvin Anieboh Защитник |
26 лет 26 августа 1997 |
187 | - | Правая |
Рубен Белима 19 Полузащитник |
32 года 11 февраля 1992 |
180 | 70 | Левая |
Пабло Ганет Комитре 22 Полузащитник |
29 лет 04 ноября 1994 |
182 | 72 | Правая |
Хосе Мачин Дикомбо Полузащитник |
27 лет 14 августа 1996 |
184 | 77 | Правая |
Santiago Bocari Eneme 10 Полузащитник |
23 года 29 сентября 2000 |
- | - | - |
Basilio Ndong Owono Nchama 11 Полузащитник |
25 лет 17 января 1999 |
- | - | - |
Топовые турниры
Популярные игры
Team Spirit
3 Июляв 14:00
HomeBois
Fnatic ONIC
3 Июляв 12:30
Team Falcons
SV Beerfelden
3 Июляв 19:30
Дармштадт 98
MOUZ
3 Июляв 23:00
NNO Prime
Cloud9
3 Июляв 11:00
Falcon Esports
Динамо
3 Июляв 19:30
Партизан Белград
Славия Прага
3 Июляв 16:00
Шленск
Шленск
3 Июляв 16:00
Славия Прага
Бачка Топола
3 Июляв 19:00
Словацко
Eintracht Spandau
3 Июляв 19:00
BIG