Состав команды
Игрок | Возраст | Рост | Вес | Рабочая нога |
Джонатан Лопез Полузащитник |
36 лет 10 мая 1988 |
- | - | - |
Педро Хулио Самайоа Морено 0 Полузащитник |
38 лет 25 июля 1985 |
171 | - | - |
Cristian Albizures Полузащитник |
29 лет 06 февраля 1995 |
163 | 58 | - |
Kevin Norales Полузащитник |
32 года 26 января 1992 |
161 | - | - |
Жордан Смит 23 Защитник |
33 года 23 апреля 1991 |
184 | 86 | - |
Александер Сифуэнтес Защитник |
34 года 22 января 1990 |
- | - | - |
Fredy Lopez Защитник |
32 года 07 июля 1992 |
- | - | - |
Nicolas Foglia Защитник |
37 лет 07 октября 1986 |
182 | - | - |
Jose Carlos Garcia 21 Вратарь |
31 год 16 февраля 1993 |
190 | - | - |
Luis Tatuaca Вратарь |
34 года 06 июля 1990 |
185 | 82 | - |
Carlos Kamiani |
- 07 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
Rony Ismael Barrera Ovando |
- 07 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
e Wilson Waldemar Diaz Herrart |
- 07 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
Eliseo Diaz Ortiz |
- 07 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
Nestor Migdael Grajeda Lima |
- 07 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
Jose Juan Ramos Valenzuela |
- 07 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
Carlos Guillermo Rodriguez Navarro |
- 07 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
Antony Marcelo Torres Cordero |
- 07 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
Ricardo Alberto Trigueno Foster |
- 07 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
Israel Junior Degnit Flores |
- 07 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
Escobar Steeven Sandoval |
- 07 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
Selvin Ananias Pilar Xambaa |
- 07 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
Julian Antonio de Jesus Priego Aguilar |
- 07 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
Christian Daniel Guerra Hernandez |
29 лет 27 января 1995 |
- | - | - |
Cristian Alexis Hernandez |
28 лет 24 августа 1995 |
- | - | - |
Nelson Ivan Garcia Garcia |
25 лет 23 марта 1999 |
- | - | - |
Elvis Naaman Zamora Ruano |
- 07 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
Elder Leonel Gomez Chavez |
21 год 06 января 2003 |
- | - | - |
Топовые турниры
Популярные игры
Холленбах
7 Июляв 16:00
ВФБ Штутгарт
Рикардо Рафаэль Сандовал (США)
7 Июляв 05:00
Ангел Акоста (П-Рик)
Мольде
7 Июляв 18:00
Лиллестрём
Кейшон Дэвис (США)
7 Июляв 04:00
Мигель Мадуэно (Мек)
Уильям Зепеда (Мек)
7 Июляв 03:00
Джованни Кабрера (США)
Карлос Алкараз Гарфия
7 Июляв 15:30
Уго Хумберт
Янник Синнер
7 Июляв 16:30
Бен Шелтон
Казуто Иока
7 Июляв 14:00
Фернандо Даниэль Мартинес (Арг)
О'Шаки Фостер (США)
7 Июляв 05:00
Робсон Консейсано (Бра)
Лулу Сун
7 Июляв 13:00
Эмма Рэдукану