Состав команды
Игрок | Возраст | Рост | Вес | Рабочая нога |
Даниел Микич 4 Защитник |
32 года 06 июля 1992 |
180 | - | Правая |
Torge Paetow Защитник |
28 лет 14 августа 1995 |
188 | 85 | Обе |
Michel Stocker Защитник |
25 лет 14 апреля 1999 |
183 | 74 | Левая |
Тобиас Мунджиро Защитник |
24 года 08 мая 2000 |
178 | 75 | Правая |
Николас Сесса 23 Полузащитник |
28 лет 23 марта 1996 |
170 | 68 | Левая |
Патрик Каммербауэр Полузащитник |
27 лет 11 февраля 1997 |
173 | 73 | Правая |
Максимилиан Вольфрам 8 Полузащитник |
27 лет 21 февраля 1997 |
185 | 73 | Правая |
Марсель Мехлем 77 Полузащитник |
29 лет 01 марта 1995 |
178 | 69 | Обе |
Марсель Бенгер Полузащитник |
26 лет 02 июля 1998 |
188 | - | Правая |
Том Баак 31 Полузащитник |
25 лет 13 марта 1999 |
184 | 74 | - |
Barne Pernot Полузащитник |
25 лет 11 июня 1999 |
- | - | - |
Адриан Файн 30 Полузащитник |
25 лет 18 марта 1999 |
186 | 86 | Обе |
Беркан Таз 37 Полузащитник |
25 лет 19 декабря 1998 |
174 | - | Обе |
Niclas Tibor Nadj Полузащитник |
23 года 24 декабря 2000 |
- | - | - |
Nico Ochojski 24 Полузащитник |
25 лет 09 января 1999 |
182 | - | Правая |
Joscha Wosz 47 Полузащитник |
21 год 20 июля 2002 |
- | - | - |
Том Мюллер 32 Вратарь |
26 лет 27 ноября 1997 |
190 | - | - |
Лука Унбехаун 25 Вратарь |
23 года 27 февраля 2001 |
186 | 82 | Правая |
Fabian Pekruhl Вратарь |
25 лет 14 февраля 1999 |
- | - | - |
Яри Отто 20 Нападающий |
25 лет 27 мая 1999 |
180 | 71 | - |
Hendrik Mittelstadt 9 Нападающий |
24 года 01 декабря 1999 |
188 | - | Левая |
Lars Lokotsch 13 Нападающий |
28 лет 17 мая 1996 |
190 | - | Обе |
Marco Mannhardt |
22 года 04 июля 2002 |
183 | - | Обе |
Fabio Gruber |
21 год 03 сентября 2002 |
188 | - | Правая |
Gideon Guzy 0 |
21 год 16 февраля 2003 |
181 | - | Левая |
Leon Nubel 40 |
20 лет 01 апреля 2004 |
- | - | - |
Ilya Polyakov 13 |
20 лет 20 марта 2004 |
- | - | - |
Giulien Kaps |
22 года 10 ноября 2001 |
- | - | - |
Топовые турниры
Популярные игры
Таллерес де Кордоба
8 Июляв 13:00
Сочи
Зенит
8 Июляв 19:30
Црвена Звезда
Eternal Fire
8 Июляв 20:30
SuperMassive Blaze
ВШГ Сваровски Тирол
8 Июляв 19:30
ФК Копенгаген
LGD Gaming
8 Июляв 14:00
Anyone's Legend
СК Вестерос
8 Июляв 20:00
Хеккен
Истборн Боро
8 Июляв 17:00
Олдершот Таун
Хольгер Руне
8 Июляв 13:00
Новак Джокович
Тейлор Фриц
8 Июляв 13:00
Александр Зверев
Даниелле Росе Коллинс
8 Июляв 13:00
Барбора Крейчикова