Состав команды
Игрок | Возраст | Рост | Вес | Рабочая нога |
Джилли Воухо Нападающий |
37 лет 25 июня 1987 |
185 | 75 | Правая |
Димитриос Манос Нападающий |
29 лет 16 сентября 1994 |
179 | 75 | Правая |
Georgios Manousakis 0 Нападающий |
26 лет 10 апреля 1998 |
- | - | - |
Борис Клейман Вратарь |
33 года 26 октября 1990 |
183 | 78 | - |
Манолис Калогеракис Вратарь |
32 года 12 марта 1992 |
185 | 80 | Левая |
Venizelos Pentarakis 17 Вратарь |
23 года 15 июля 2000 |
- | - | - |
Христос Элефтериадис Полузащитник |
33 года 14 февраля 1991 |
178 | 75 | Правая |
Хорхе Диас Полузащитник |
35 лет 28 июня 1989 |
168 | 72 | Правая |
Илиас Целиос 0 Полузащитник |
26 лет 06 октября 1997 |
168 | 58 | Правая |
Kaloudis Lemonis Полузащитник |
28 лет 11 ноября 1995 |
174 | 70 | Правая |
Emiljano Shehu 0 Полузащитник |
26 лет 10 июня 1998 |
188 | 75 | Правая |
Нили Полузащитник |
30 лет 18 февраля 1994 |
176 | 71 | Правая |
Николас Чорномаз Полузащитник |
29 лет 08 июля 1995 |
178 | 74 | - |
Nikolaos Peios 0 Полузащитник |
25 лет 17 июня 1999 |
- | - | - |
Oresti Kacurri 0 Полузащитник |
26 лет 25 февраля 1998 |
- | - | - |
Габриэль Мутомбо Купа 13 Защитник |
28 лет 19 января 1996 |
191 | 90 | Правая |
Salimo Sylla Защитник |
30 лет 25 января 1994 |
170 | 63 | Левая |
Феликс Матауш 13 Защитник |
29 лет 15 января 1995 |
187 | 78 | Правая |
Stavros Panagiotou Защитник |
31 год 01 июля 1993 |
171 | - | Левая |
Kyriakos Mazoulouxis Защитник |
27 лет 01 мая 1997 |
183 | 76 | Правая |
Георгис Сервилакис Защитник |
27 лет 18 мая 1997 |
175 | 70 | Левая |
Christos Batzios 5 Защитник |
32 года 15 октября 1991 |
189 | - | - |
Nemanja Nikolic 2 Защитник |
23 года 21 февраля 2001 |
180 | - | Правая |
Georgios Manalis |
29 лет 21 декабря 1994 |
- | - | - |
Angelos Kola 18 |
24 года 25 августа 1999 |
180 | 75 | - |
Ivan Muller |
24 года 31 августа 1999 |
- | - | - |
Manos Vorfi 20 |
20 лет 27 июня 2004 |
- | - | - |
Rafail Kotsinis |
- 08 июля 2024 |
- | - | - |
Michalis Koukourakis 44 |
- 08 июля 2024 |
186 | - | Левая |
Топовые турниры
Популярные игры
Таллерес де Кордоба
8 Июляв 13:00
Сочи
Зенит
8 Июляв 19:30
Црвена Звезда
Eternal Fire
8 Июляв 20:30
SuperMassive Blaze
ВШГ Сваровски Тирол
8 Июляв 19:30
ФК Копенгаген
LGD Gaming
8 Июляв 14:00
Anyone's Legend
СК Вестерос
8 Июляв 20:00
Хеккен
Истборн Боро
8 Июляв 17:00
Олдершот Таун
Хольгер Руне
8 Июляв 13:00
Новак Джокович
Тейлор Фриц
8 Июляв 13:00
Александр Зверев
Даниелле Росе Коллинс
8 Июляв 13:00
Барбора Крейчикова