Состав команды
Игрок | Возраст | Рост | Вес | Рабочая нога |
Махмуд Затара Нападающий |
33 года 08 января 1991 |
181 | 76 | - |
Baha Faisal Нападающий |
29 лет 30 мая 1995 |
177 | 76 | - |
Mohammad Abdel-Motalib Aburiziq 17 Нападающий |
25 лет 01 февраля 1999 |
- | - | - |
Ахмед Наввас 1 Вратарь |
40 лет 06 июля 1984 |
181 | 80 | - |
Ito 14 Защитник |
29 лет 29 ноября 1994 |
- | - | - |
Tareq Khattab 3 Защитник |
32 года 06 мая 1992 |
181 | 80 | - |
Fadi Al Natour 14 Защитник |
31 год 15 сентября 1992 |
177 | - | - |
Khaled Kurdaghli 20 Защитник |
27 лет 31 января 1997 |
- | - | - |
Mahmoud Shawkat Musleh 14 Защитник |
29 лет 20 мая 1995 |
- | - | - |
Hassan Fatehi Mahmoud Zahrawi 20 Защитник |
29 лет 23 апреля 1995 |
- | - | - |
Danial Ahmed Afaneh 6 Защитник |
23 года 24 марта 2001 |
- | - | - |
Ahmad Nawaf Israiwah Полузащитник |
30 лет 23 января 1994 |
- | - | - |
Saleh Ratib 16 Полузащитник |
29 лет 18 декабря 1994 |
177 | 76 | - |
Feras Shelbaieh 16 Полузащитник |
30 лет 27 ноября 1993 |
175 | 72 | Правая |
Bernard Henry |
31 год 11 ноября 1992 |
182 | - | Правая |
Youssef Abu Al Jazar |
24 года 25 октября 1999 |
- | - | - |
Murad Alfaluji 22 |
20 лет 27 декабря 2003 |
- | - | - |
Abu Taha 6 |
21 год 02 февраля 2003 |
176 | 76 | - |
Malek Mohammad Allan 25 |
21 год 13 августа 2002 |
- | - | - |
Ahmad Sameer Mohammad Saleh |
33 года 27 марта 1991 |
175 | 73 | Правая |
Khaled Assam Yousef Mohammad |
28 лет 08 апреля 1996 |
- | - | - |
Abdallah Raed Alfakhori |
24 года 22 января 2000 |
- | - | - |
Bernard Henry Cedric Doumbia 0 |
31 год 11 ноября 1992 |
- | - | - |
Ahmad Al Sughair |
32 года 27 сентября 1991 |
- | - | - |
Amer Jamous |
22 года 03 июля 2002 |
176 | 76 | - |
Arafat Mohammad Fahid Al Haj |
21 год 17 апреля 2003 |
- | - | - |
Mohammad Almawaly |
31 год 14 апреля 1993 |
- | - | - |
Ibrahim |
18 лет 01 февраля 2006 |
- | - | - |
Топовые турниры
Популярные игры
Юкурит
9 Августав 18:00
Пеликанс
Зауралье Курган
9 Августав 16:30
Горняк Учалы
Рубин Тюмень
9 Августав 12:00
ХК Челмет
Киекко-Эспоо
9 Августав 18:30
ХИФК
ХК Рязань
9 Августав 19:00
ХК Тамбов
Роки
9 Августав 18:00
Карпат
Омские Крылья
9 Августав 14:00
Динамо-Алтай
Дизель Пенза
9 Августав 19:00
ЦСК ВВС
ХК Ростов
9 Августав 13:00
Кристалл
Унион Берлин
9 Августав 20:00
Реал Сосьедад