Состав команды
Игрок | Возраст | Рост | Вес | Рабочая нога |
Никлас Креуцер 7 Защитник |
31 год 20 февраля 1993 |
173 | 73 | Правая |
Бриан Бехрендт 3 Защитник |
32 года 24 октября 1991 |
187 | 85 | Правая |
Себастьян Зиелениецки Защитник |
29 лет 16 февраля 1995 |
188 | - | Обе |
Никлас Ландграф 31 Защитник |
28 лет 01 марта 1996 |
180 | 63 | Левая |
Яннес Фоллерт 5 Защитник |
26 лет 21 января 1998 |
186 | 83 | - |
Nico Hug 3 Защитник |
25 лет 26 октября 1998 |
180 | - | Левая |
Aljaz Casar Защитник |
23 года 17 сентября 2000 |
190 | 78 | - |
Эрик Берко 40 Нападающий |
29 лет 06 сентября 1994 |
181 | 79 | Правая |
Нитфельд 33 Нападающий |
30 лет 15 января 1994 |
186 | 77 | Правая |
Доминик Бауман 9 Нападающий |
29 лет 24 апреля 1995 |
178 | 82 | Правая |
Tarsis Bonga 19 Нападающий |
27 лет 10 января 1997 |
196 | - | Правая |
Мерис Скендерович 9 Нападающий |
26 лет 28 марта 1998 |
182 | 73 | Левая |
Henry Jon Crosthwaite 29 Нападающий |
21 год 14 октября 2002 |
175 | - | Обе |
Бесар Халими 26 Полузащитник |
29 лет 12 декабря 1994 |
169 | 68 | Левая |
Андор Болики 27 Полузащитник |
29 лет 06 сентября 1994 |
186 | - | Обе |
Марвин Аяни 22 Полузащитник |
30 лет 04 октября 1993 |
188 | 86 | Правая |
Дениз Тунай Полузащитник |
30 лет 02 февраля 1994 |
184 | 72 | Обе |
Том Баумгарт 8 Полузащитник |
26 лет 12 ноября 1997 |
182 | 59 | Правая |
Timur Gayret 0 Полузащитник |
25 лет 08 августа 1998 |
- | - | - |
Marco Ferdinand Wolf Полузащитник |
23 года 05 февраля 2001 |
- | - | - |
Enrique Lofolomo Полузащитник |
24 года 14 апреля 2000 |
- | - | - |
Свен Мюллер 28 Вратарь |
28 лет 16 февраля 1996 |
190 | 82 | Обе |
Moritz Schulze Вратарь |
23 года 22 марта 2001 |
- | - | - |
Philipp Schulze Вратарь |
21 год 29 января 2003 |
189 | - | - |
Jordi Wegmann 19 |
22 года 21 мая 2002 |
- | - | - |
Lucas Halangk |
20 лет 22 сентября 2003 |
176 | - | - |
Tim-Justin Dietrich |
21 год 08 ноября 2002 |
188 | - | Левая |
Julian Eitschberger |
20 лет 05 марта 2004 |
178 | 72 | Правая |
Luka Vujanic |
20 лет 18 января 2004 |
180 | - | - |
Топовые турниры
Популярные игры
Таллерес де Кордоба
8 Июляв 13:00
Сочи
Зенит
8 Июляв 19:30
Црвена Звезда
Eternal Fire
8 Июляв 20:30
SuperMassive Blaze
ВШГ Сваровски Тирол
8 Июляв 19:30
ФК Копенгаген
LGD Gaming
8 Июляв 14:00
Anyone's Legend
СК Вестерос
8 Июляв 20:00
Хеккен
Истборн Боро
8 Июляв 17:00
Олдершот Таун
Хольгер Руне
8 Июляв 13:00
Новак Джокович
Тейлор Фриц
8 Июляв 13:00
Александр Зверев
Даниелле Росе Коллинс
8 Июляв 13:00
Барбора Крейчикова